ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6NTV-150100-B201
MAIN CABLE
Alternative Parts: 6NTV-150100-B201
661.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-150100-B201
Price: 661.9 €
Alternative Parts: 6NTV-150100-B201
02
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
03
CFCV-150524-2000-M1
AUXILIARY RELAY
3.89 €
P/N(SKU): CFCV-150524-2000-M1
Price: 3.89 €
04
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
30006-080014810
BOLT M8x14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080014810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
06
6NT1-150600
HORN
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6NT1-150600
Price: 15.9 €
07
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
08
6NTV-161000-2701
FLASHER
48.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-161000-2701
Price: 48.6 €
09
6KMV-151200-8501
SIDE STAND SWITCH
12.1 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-151200-8501
Price: 12.1 €
10
8010-090005
BOLT M6x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-090005
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
11
6NTV-151000-3000
REGULATOR
62.64 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-151000-3000
Price: 62.64 €
12
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
13
0180-014010
WIRE CLAMP
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-014010
Price: 1.2 €
14
6NTV-150310-2700
POSITIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-150310-2700
Price: 24.8 €
16
9CR6-150310
STARTER RELAY
33.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-150310
Price: 33.7 €
17
31021200
BATTERY
217.3 €
P/N(SKU): 31021200
Price: 217.3 €
19
6WWV-045901-5000
RUBBER BUSHING, AUXILIARY RELAY
6 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-045901-5000
Price: 6 €
20
6KJ0-150600
SENSOR, ROLL-OVER
45.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-150600
Price: 45.5 €
21
30006-050020810
BOLT M5x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050020810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
22
0HU0-176000
OXYGEN SENSOR
186.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0HU0-176000
Price: 186.8 €
23
30118-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30118-420130010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
24
8080-000002
CLIP NUT ST4.8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-000002
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
25
6NTV-151200-2700
USB OUTLET SOCKET
63.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-151200-2700
Price: 63.4 €
26
5270-150001
FOAM (LH@^RH), BATTERY
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150001
Price: 1.2 €
27
5270-150002
FOAM (FR @^RR), BATTERY
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150002
Price: 1.2 €
28
801F-100101
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 801F-100101
Price: 2.4 €
29
6NTV-041601-2700
BATTERY BOX
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-041601-2700
Price: 24.8 €
30
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
31
6NTV-001000-D200
ECU ASSY
278.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-001000-D200
Price: 278.4 €
32
6NTV-150430-2700
GROUND CABLE, FRAME
55.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-150430-2700
Price: 55.4 €
33
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
34
6NTV-041105-2700
WATER-PROOF GUARD, RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-041105-2700
Price: 11.9 €
35
6GUV-151800-7501-M1
T-BOX
547.56 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-151800-7501-M1
Price: 547.56 €
35
6GUV-151800-7101-M1
T-BOX
547.56 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-151800-7101-M1
Price: 547.56 €
35
6GUV-151800-7301-M1
T-BOX
547.56 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-151800-7301-M1
Price: 547.56 €
36
6NQV-152700-B100
GEAR CONTROL UNIT
36.54 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQV-152700-B100
Price: 36.54 €