FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
9RHV-031000-3100-01
FRAME
381.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-031000-3100-01
Price: 381.6 €
2
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
3
9RHV-030001-1000
BRACKET, REFLECTOR
1.3 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-030001-1000
Price: 1.3 €
4
9RHV-030010-1000
FENDER BRACKET
2.59 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-030010-1000
Price: 2.59 €
5
0700-011002-00001
BOLT M8x120
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0700-011002-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
6
9RHV-030003-1000
DAMPER SLEEVE I
6.05 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-030003-1000
Price: 6.05 €
7
9RHV-030070-1000
ENGINE BRACKET
23.76 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-030070-1000
Price: 23.76 €
8
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
9
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
9RHV-030407-1000
STARTER RELAY BRACKET
2.16 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-030407-1000
Price: 2.16 €
11
30902-0401320
BLIND RIVET
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30902-0401320
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
12
9RHV-030004-1000
DAMPER SLEEVE II
3.02 €
P/N(SKU): 9RHV-030004-1000
Price: 3.02 €