FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
5BY0-030300-0B000
FRONT BUMPER ASSY.
382.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030300-0B000
Price: 382.1 €
2
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
3
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
4
5BY0-030940
BRACKET, FRONT RH REFLECTOR
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030940
Price: 8.3 €
5
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
6
A000-040302
RUBBER DAMPER
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040302
Price: 2.4 €
7
5BY0-030930
BRACKET, FRONT LH REFLECTOR
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030930
Price: 8.3 €
8
5BY0-030090
MOUNTING BRACKET, FRONT INNER PLATIC LOCK PLATE
29.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030090
Price: 29.8 €
9
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
5BY0-030400
MOUNTING BRACKET, HEADLIGHT
78.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030400
Price: 78.6 €
11
5BY0-030060
MOUNTING BRACKET, RESERVOIR
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030060
Price: 18.8 €
12
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
5BYV-031000-A100
FRAME ASSY
3822.35 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYV-031000-A100
Price: 3822.35 €
14
5BWV-030050-5000
UPPER ADAPTER BRACKET, FRONT GEAR CASE
12.01 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWV-030050-5000
Price: 12.01 €
15
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
16
5BYV-030050-A100
FRONT LOWER BRACKET, FRONT GEAR CASE
4.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYV-030050-A100
Price: 4.7 €
17
5BY0-030660
BRACKET, THROTTLE PEDAL
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030660
Price: 16.9 €
18
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 2.4 €
19
5BY0-030622
LH BRACKET, FRONT INNER LOCK PANEL
10.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030622
Price: 10.9 €
20
5BY0-030623
RH BRACKET, FRONT INNER LOCK PANEL
10.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030623
Price: 10.9 €
21
5BY0-030070
MOUNTING BRACKET, BRAKE HOSE CASE
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030070
Price: 15.9 €
22
5HY0-030410
MOUNT SEAT, REGULATOR
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030410
Price: 19.8 €
23
5BY0-030020
CONVERTING BRACKET, STEERING WHEEL
45.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030020
Price: 45.6 €
24
5BYV-030100-A101
SEAT ASSY
153.36 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYV-030100-A101
Price: 153.36 €
25
30006-080040810
BOLT M8x40
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080040810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
26
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
27
7000-031802
LH MOVING BRACKET, ENGINE
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031802
Price: 10.7 €
28
5BY0-030200
UPPER BAR ASSY., ENGINE
67 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030200
Price: 67 €
29
30006-080060810
BOLT M8x60
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080060810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
30
5HY0-030060
MOUNT SEAT, IGNITION COIL
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030060
Price: 11.9 €
31
7000-020020-10000
HEAT INSULATOR PLATE
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
87.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-020020-10000
Price: 87.5 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
32
5BY0-030030
FRONT UPPER BRACKET, REAR GEAR CASE
31.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030030
Price: 31.7 €
33
30006-102035810
BOLT M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102035810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
34
5BY0-030906
LOWER RH MOUNTING PLATE, TAIL GUARD
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030906
Price: 11.9 €
35
5BY0-030905
LOWER LH MOUNTING PLATE, TAIL GUARD
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030905
Price: 11.9 €
36
5BYA-030020-10000
REAR FIX SEAT, FENDER
22.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030020-10000
Price: 22.8 €
37
5BY0-030920
RH BRACKET, REAR FENDER
6.79 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030920
Price: 6.79 €
38
5BY0-030910
LH BRACKET, REAR FENDER
6.79 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030910
Price: 6.79 €
39
5BY0-030951
BRACKET, REAR FENDER
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030951
Price: 10.7 €
40
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
41
5BYA-030500-0B000
REAR BUMPER ASSY.
248.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030500-0B000
Price: 248.8 €
41
5BYV-030500-B100-0B000
REAR BUMPER ASSY
Specifications:
113.04 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYV-030500-B100-0B000
Price: 113.04 €
Specifications:
42
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
43
5BYA-030010
MOUNTING BRACKET, STORAGE RACK
107.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030010
Price: 107.9 €
44
5190-001003
RUBBER CUSHION, MAIN STAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-001003
Price: 2.4 €
45
5BY0-030621
MOUNTING SLEEVE, REAR CARGO BOX
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030621
Price: 3.6 €
46
5BYA-030400
RH SUPPORTER, STORAGE RACK
58.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030400
Price: 58.9 €
47
5BYA-030300
LH SUPPORTOR ASSY., RACK
58.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030300
Price: 58.9 €
48
5BYA-030600-0B000
REAR RACK ASSY.
236.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030600-0B000
Price: 236.1 €
49
30006-080020870
BOLT
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020870
Price: 1.2 €
50
30102-080030860
INNER HEX SCREW M8x30
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080030860
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
51
5BY0-000306
INNER HEX SCREW M8x52
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-000306
Price: 3.6 €
52
6NQ3-250022-00001
PLUG 25-16
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ3-250022-00001
Price: 2.4 €
53
5BWV-030080-5000
FRONT BRACKET, ENGINE
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWV-030080-5000
Price: 10.96 €
54
5BWV-100100-5000
ARMREST RAIL ASSY
81.95 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWV-100100-5000
Price: 81.95 €
55
5BWV-107000-5000
WIRE CLIP ASSY
64.73 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWV-107000-5000
Price: 64.73 €
55
5BWV-107000-5001
WIRE CLIP ASSY
39.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWV-107000-5001
Price: 39.74 €
56
5BWV-107400-5000
BUSHING, ARMREST RAIL
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWV-107400-5000
Price: 1.04 €