RIGHT CRANKCASE ASSY

RIGHT CRANKCASE ASSY

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0010-021018-0010
BOLT M6x55
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021018-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
02
0180-013208-0010
BOLT M6x45
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-013208-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
03
0JWA-0121A1
RH CRANKCASE ASSY
476.33 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-0121A1
Price: 476.33 €
04
0JWA-012003
SPACER 14.1x22x1
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
0JWA-012200
OIL DRAIN BOLT M14x1.5
Specifications:
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012200
Price: 8.3 €
Specifications:
06
0800-011400
NOZZLE VALVE ASSY
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011400
Price: 16.9 €
07
0010-011002
OIL SEAL 25x40x8
Specifications:
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011002
Price: 10.7 €
Specifications:
08
30400-02501
BEARING
Specifications:
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-02501
Price: 13.9 €
Specifications:
09
0JWA-012004
MIDDLE BEARING RETAINER, FRONT OUTPUT SHAFT
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012004
Price: 17.9 €
10
30122-040010850
SCREW M4x10
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30122-040010850
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
11
0800-011003
THRUST WASHER, CRANKCASE
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011003
Price: 13.9 €
12
30400-01704
BEARING
Specifications:
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-01704
Price: 25.8 €
Specifications:
13
30499-03000
BEARING
Specifications:
115.1 €
P/N(SKU): 30499-03000
Price: 115.1 €
Specifications:
14
0180-012006-00001
OIL SEAL 30X45X8
10.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-012006-00001
Price: 10.9 €
15
0A70-011005
BOLT M6x75
Alternative Parts: 0A70-011005-00001 Specifications: 0A70-011005-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0A70-011005
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0A70-011005-00001 Specifications: 0A70-011005-00001
16
30304-050440
WASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30304-050440
Price: 1.2 €
17
0GR0-0140A0
SCREW PLUG,RELIEF VALVE ASSY
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-0140A0
Price: 7.1 €
18
30406-00500
ROLLER NEEDLE P5x11.8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30406-00500
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
19
0180-023002
O-SEAL RING 24×2.5
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-023002
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
20
0800-012200-20000
GEAR SENSOR
Specifications:
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-012200-20000
Price: 38.7 €
Specifications:
21
0010-090005-0010
BOLT M6x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-090005-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
22
01A0-012010
SCREW
Alternative Parts: 01A0-012010-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 01A0-012010
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 01A0-012010-00001
23
0130-011109-0010
BOLT M8x60
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0130-011109-0010
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
24
0JWA-012002
GASKET 2, CVT CASE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012002
Price: 2.4 €
25
0JWA-012001
GASKET 1, CVT CASE
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012001
Price: 8.3 €
26
0700-012003-00001
BOLT M8x73
Alternative Parts: 0700-012003-00002 Specifications: 0700-012003-00002
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0700-012003-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0700-012003-00002 Specifications: 0700-012003-00002
27
0010-021005
DOWEL PIN Dia 10×14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021005
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
28
0800-011007
CHAIN GUARD
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011007
Price: 3.6 €
29
0130-011115-0010
BOLT M8x106
Specifications:
6 €
P/N(SKU): 0130-011115-0010
Price: 6 €
Specifications:
30
3120015
STEEL BALL
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 3120015
Price: 1.2 €
31
0700-012603-1000
SPRING, RELIEF VALVE
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0700-012603-1000
Price: 4.8 €
32
0180-332004
O-SEAL RING 19×2.5
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-332004
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
33
0GR0-014003
SCREW PLUG, RELIEF VALVE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-014003
Price: 7.1 €
34
0010-011008
O-SEAL RING 15.8×2.4
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011008
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
35
0JWA-080009-00001
JOINT, WATER PUMP COVER
Alternative Parts: 0JWA-080009-00001
2.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-080009-00001
Price: 2.61 €
Alternative Parts: 0JWA-080009-00001
36
0800-011102-00011
PLAIN BEARING 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00011 Specifications: 0800-011102-00011
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011102-00011
Price: 16.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00011 Specifications: 0800-011102-00011
36
0800-011102-0002
PLAIN BEARING 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00021 Specifications: 0800-011102-00021
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011102-0002
Price: 17.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00021 Specifications: 0800-011102-00021
37
0800-011103-00011
PLAIN BEARING 2
Alternative Parts: 0800-011103-00011 Specifications: 0800-011103-00011
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011103-00011
Price: 16.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011103-00011 Specifications: 0800-011103-00011
37
0800-011103-00021
PLAIN BEARING 2
Alternative Parts: 0800-011103-00021 Specifications: 0800-011103-00021
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011103-00021
Price: 16.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011103-00021 Specifications: 0800-011103-00021
38
0800-0111A0
MAIN PLAIN BEARING ASSY
Specifications:
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-0111A0
Price: 30.8 €
Specifications:
38
0800-0111B0
MAIN PLAIN BEARING ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0800-0111B0-00001 Specifications: 0800-0111B0-00001
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-0111B0
Price: 30.8 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-0111B0-00001 Specifications: 0800-0111B0-00001