LEFT CRANKCASE COVER ASSY

LEFT CRANKCASE COVER ASSY

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0010-080010-00001
BOLT
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080010-00001
Price: 1.2 €
02
0GR0-014005
PLATE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-014005
Price: 2.4 €
03
0GR0-014001-10001
CRANKCASE COVER, LH
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-014001-10001
117.72 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-014001-10001
Price: 117.72 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-014001-10001
03
0GR0-014001-10000
CRANKCASE COVER, LH
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-014001-10001
154.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-014001-10000
Price: 154.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-014001-10001
04
0GR0-014002-10000
GASKET, LH CRANKCASE COVER
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-014002-10000
27.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-014002-10000
Price: 27.8 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-014002-10000
05
0010-023008-00001
BOLT M6x18
Alternative Parts: 0010-023008-00001 Specifications: 0010-023008-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-023008-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-023008-00001 Specifications: 0010-023008-00001
06
0A70-011005-00001
BOLT M6x75
Alternative Parts: 0A70-011005-00001 Specifications: 0A70-011005-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0A70-011005-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0A70-011005-00001 Specifications: 0A70-011005-00001
07
0010-013009-0010
BOLT M6x40
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-013009-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
08
0GRA-014001
PLUG
Specifications:
14.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0GRA-014001
Price: 14.9 €
Specifications:
09
0800-014100-20000
RPM SENSOR
Specifications:
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014100-20000
Price: 44.6 €
Specifications:
10
0010-090005-0010
BOLT M6x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-090005-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
11
30400-02800
BEARING
14.9 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-02800
Price: 14.9 €
12
0800-014008
SLEEVE, TIGHTENING
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014008
Price: 16.9 €
13
0800-014009-00002
BOLT M12x1.25×35
Alternative Parts: 0800-014009-00002 Specifications: 0800-014009-00002
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014009-00002
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-014009-00002 Specifications: 0800-014009-00002
14
0GRA-014003
O-SEAL RING 48×2.5
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GRA-014003
Price: 4.8 €
15
0800-014002-00001
FILTER CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-014002-00001
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014002-00001
Price: 13.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-014002-00001
16
3120015
STEEL BALL
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 3120015
Price: 1.2 €
17
0700-012603-1000
SPRING, RELIEF VALVE
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0700-012603-1000
Price: 4.8 €
18
0GR0-014003
SCREW PLUG, RELIEF VALVE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-014003
Price: 7.1 €
19
0180-332004
O-SEAL RING 19×2.5
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-332004
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
20
0800-011300-0004
OIL FILTER, ENGINE
Alternative Parts: 0800-011300-0004 Specifications: 0800-011300-0004
12.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011300-0004
Price: 12.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011300-0004 Specifications: 0800-011300-0004
21
0800-014003
O-SEAL RING 63×2.5
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014003
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
22
0180-014010
WIRE CLAMP
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-014010
Price: 1.2 €
23
0800-014013
OVERFLOW HOSE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014013
Price: 2.4 €
24
01A0-022102
PIPE JOINT
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 01A0-022102
Price: 3.6 €
25
0010-013006-0010
JOINT, BREATHER HOSE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-013006-0010
Price: 2.4 €