LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY

LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0040-012006-0010
BOLT M8x50
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0040-012006-0010
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
02
0010-090005-0010
BOLT M6x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-090005-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
03
0GR0-011020
SPEED SENSOR
79.5 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011020
Price: 79.5 €
04
0010-080008
DOWEL PIN Dia 8×14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080008
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
0GR0-011003-00001
BOLT M14x1.5×12
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-011003-00001 Specifications: 0GR0-011003-00001
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011003-00001
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-011003-00001 Specifications: 0GR0-011003-00001
06
0180-011006
GASKET 14
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-011006
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
07
0GR0-011100-10000
LH CRANKCASE ASSY
247.32 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011100-10000
Price: 247.32 €
08
0010-011017-0010
BOLT M6x60
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011017-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
09
0010-021005
DOWEL PIN Dia 10×14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021005
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
0GR0-011002
OIL RAIL COVER PLATE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011002
Price: 7.1 €
11
0GR0-011004
PAPER WASHER, OIL RAIL
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011004
Price: 1.2 €
12
30499-01700
BEARING
Specifications:
29.8 €
P/N(SKU): 30499-01700
Price: 29.8 €
Specifications:
13
30400-01704
BEARING
Specifications:
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-01704
Price: 25.8 €
Specifications:
14
30499-01500
BEARING
Specifications:
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 30499-01500
Price: 13.9 €
Specifications:
15
01A0-013005
O-SEAL RING 13×2
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 01A0-013005
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
16
0110-013030
O-SEAL RING 18×3.55
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0110-013030
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
17
0GR0-011005
DIPSTICK, ENGINE OIL
6 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011005
Price: 6 €
18
0010-023010-0010
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-023010-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
19
30105-060012410
SCREW M6x12
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-060012410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
20
30400-02201
BEARING
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-02201
Price: 28.8 €
21
0GR0-011001
PLATE, OIL STRAINER
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011001
Price: 18.8 €
22
0110-013005-00002
DRAIN BOLT M12x1.5×15
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0110-013005-00002
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
23
0010-021014
WASHER 12
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021014
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
24
0GR0-011010
OIL STRAINER
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011010
Price: 11.9 €
25
0800-014003
O-SEAL RING 63×2.5
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-014003
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
26
30502-010000N
O-RING
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30502-010000N
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
27
0GR0-011102
DUAL GEAR SHAFT, OIL PUMP
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011102
Price: 10.7 €
28
30406-00500
ROLLER NEEDLE P5x11.8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30406-00500
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
29
0GR0-011103
INTERMEDIATE GEAR SHAFT, REVERSE
12.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-011103
Price: 12.9 €
30
0800-011102-00011
PLAIN BEARING 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00011 Specifications: 0800-011102-00011
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011102-00011
Price: 16.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00011 Specifications: 0800-011102-00011
30
0800-011102-00021
PLAIN BEARING 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00021 Specifications: 0800-011102-00021
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-011102-00021
Price: 16.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-011102-00021 Specifications: 0800-011102-00021
31
0GSV-011103-3000-Q0-00001
UPPER MAIN PLAIN BEARING
Specifications:
7.78 €
P/N(SKU): 0GSV-011103-3000-Q0-00001
Price: 7.78 €
Specifications:
31
0GSV-011103-3000-Q0-00002
UPPER MAIN PLAIN BEARING
Specifications:
7.78 €
P/N(SKU): 0GSV-011103-3000-Q0-00002
Price: 7.78 €
Specifications:
32
0GSV-0111B0
PLAIN BEARING KIT, MAIN SHAFT
Specifications:
15.12 €
P/N(SKU): 0GSV-0111B0
Price: 15.12 €
Specifications:
32
0GSV-0111A0
PLAIN BEARING KIT, MAIN SHAFT
Specifications:
15.12 €
P/N(SKU): 0GSV-0111A0
Price: 15.12 €
Specifications: