VICE FRAME

VICE FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
6WWV-030017-5000
INNER HEX SCREW M10x30
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030017-5000
Price: 0.52 €
2
6WWV-032000-5001-0BP00
SUB FRAME ASSY
Specifications:
889.14 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-032000-5001-0BP00
Price: 889.14 €
Specifications:
3
K-54310086100
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
3.13 €
P/N(SKU): K-54310086100
Price: 3.13 €
4
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
5
6WWV-030070-5000
AIR FILTER MOUNTING ASSY
3.65 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030070-5000
Price: 3.65 €
6
6WWV-046702-5000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x12
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-046702-5000
Price: 0.52 €
7
6WWV-030016-5001
INNER_HEX_SCREW_M10x22
Specifications:
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030016-5001
Price: 0.52 €
Specifications:
8
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
9
6WWV-030010-5000
REAR BRACKET, FUEL TANK
16.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030010-5000
Price: 16.7 €
10
6090-130012
RUBBER DAMPER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-130012
Price: 0.53 €
11
6WWV-030020-5000
BRACKET, SEAT LOCK
14.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030020-5000
Price: 14.09 €
12
6WWV-030004-5000
BRACKET, BATTERY
5.74 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030004-5000
Price: 5.74 €
13
6WWV-045801-5000
RUBBER
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-045801-5000
Price: 0.52 €