MAIN FRAME

MAIN FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
2
6WWV-030040-5000
RH MIDDLE BRACKET, FRONT BUMPER
20.88 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030040-5000
Price: 20.88 €
3
30006-060022810
BOLT M6x22
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060022810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
4
9060-180029
RUBBER CUSHION TUBE, RADIATOR
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180029
Price: 0.53 €
5
6KM#-181001-8001
DAMPING RUBBER MAT
1.57 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-181001-8001
Price: 1.57 €
6
6WWV-031000-5002-0BP00
MAIN FRAME ASSY
Alternative Parts: 6WWV-031000-5002-0BP00 Specifications: 6WWV-031000-5002-0BP00
1454.64 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-031000-5002-0BP00
Price: 1454.64 €
Alternative Parts: 6WWV-031000-5002-0BP00 Specifications: 6WWV-031000-5002-0BP00
7
6WWV-030011-5000
INNER HEX SCREW M10x45
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030011-5000
Price: 1.04 €
8
6WWV-030013-5000
INNER HEX SCREW M8x16
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030013-5000
Price: 1.04 €
9
6WWV-030060-5000
RH REAR BRACKET, BUMPER
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030060-5000
Price: 10.96 €
10
6WWV-030050-5000
LH REAR BRACKET, BUMPER
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030050-5000
Price: 10.96 €
11
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
11
30006-080028810
BOLT M8x28
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080028810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
6WWV-000120-5000
RH BRACKET ASSY, GUARD
8.35 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-000120-5000
Price: 8.35 €
13
6WWV-030090-5000
RH BRACKET, MIDDLE SUPPORTER
62.64 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030090-5000
Price: 62.64 €
14
K-54310086100
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
3.13 €
P/N(SKU): K-54310086100
Price: 3.13 €
15
30006-050012810
BOLT M5x12
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050012810
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
16
0180-014010
WIRE CLAMP
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-014010
Price: 0.53 €
17
6WWV-030080-5000
LH BRACKET, MIDDLE SUPPORTER
70.99 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030080-5000
Price: 70.99 €
18
6WWV-030017-5000
INNER HEX SCREW M10x30
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030017-5000
Price: 0.52 €
19
6WWV-030003-5000
BRACKET, SIDE STAND SWITCH CABLE
4.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030003-5000
Price: 4.18 €
20
6L30-030091
BOLT M10x60
Specifications:
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6L30-030091
Price: 2.09 €
Specifications:
21
6WWV-030009-5000
ENGINE HANGING BRACKET
58.46 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030009-5000
Price: 58.46 €
22
6WWV-030018-5000
BOLT M12x60
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030018-5000
Price: 0.52 €
23
30102-080050110
INNER HEX SCREW M8x50
Alternative Parts: 30102-080050810
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080050110
Price: 1.04 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080050810
24
6WWV-030030-5000
LH MIDDLE BRACKET, FRONT BUMPER
20.88 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030030-5000
Price: 20.88 €
25
6WWV-030001-5000
BRACKET, 6D SENSOR
5.22 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030001-5000
Price: 5.22 €
26
6WWV-030019-5000
RUBBER BUSHING
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-030019-5000
Price: 0.52 €
27
6WWV-046902-5000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x20
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6WWV-046902-5000
Price: 0.52 €