PLASTICS3

PLASTICS3

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6GU#-040061-6000
LH FRONT DECO PLATE, FUEL TANK
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040061-6000
Price: 2.09 €
02
6NQ#-000203-6001
INNER HEX SCREW M6x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-000203-6001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
03
6GU#-040063-6000
LH VENTILATION PLATE, FUEL TANK
2.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040063-6000
Price: 2.61 €
04
30110-421130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-421130010
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
05
6GU#-040110-6000
LH ALUMINUM PANEL, FUEL TANK
181.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040110-6000
Price: 181.4 €
06
6GU#-040120-6000
RH ALUMINUM PANEL, FUEL TANK
181.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040120-6000
Price: 181.4 €
08
6GU#-040062-6000
RH FRONT DECO PLATE, FUEL TANK
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040062-6000
Price: 2.09 €
09
6GU#-040064-6000
RH VENTILATION PLATE, FUEL TANK
2.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040064-6000
Price: 2.61 €
10
6GU#-040072-6000
SPONGE MAT
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040072-6000
Price: 1.04 €
11
6GU#-040068-6001
REAR DAMPING RUBBER SLEEVE, PANEL
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040068-6001
Price: 1.04 €
12
6GU#-040065-6000
LH INNER PANEL, FUEL TANK
31.84 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040065-6000
Price: 31.84 €
13
6KM#-100002-8000
RUBBER PLUG, CLUTCH LEVER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-100002-8000
Price: 0.53 €
14
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
6KM0-120010
T-TYPE BUSHING ASSY
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-120010
Price: 1.07 €
16
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
17
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
19
6GU#-040066-6000
RH INNER PANEL, FUEL TANK
31.32 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040066-6000
Price: 31.32 €
20
6GU#-040015-6000
DECO COVER, POWER LOCK
6.26 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040015-6000
Price: 6.26 €
21
6GU#-040014-6000-0H300
UPPER GUARD, FUEL TANK
Specifications:
36.54 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040014-6000-0H300
Price: 36.54 €
Specifications:
21
6GU#-040014-6000-0VL00
UPPER GUARD, FUEL TANK
Specifications:
36.54 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040014-6000-0VL00
Price: 36.54 €
Specifications:
21
6GU#-040014-6000-0VP00
UPPER COVER, FUEL TANK
Specifications:
36.54 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040014-6000-0VP00
Price: 36.54 €
Specifications:
22
6L30-050020
SCREW KIT M5x12
Specifications:
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6L30-050020
Price: 1.04 €
Specifications:
23
6KM#-040082-8000
SCREW KIT M5
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040082-8000
Price: 1.07 €
24
6GU#-040067-6000
FRONT RUBBER SLEEVE, PANEL
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040067-6000
Price: 1.04 €