PLASTICS2

PLASTICS2

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6GU#-040017-6000-0VP00
LH FRONT GUARD, RADIATOR
Specifications:
19.84 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040017-6000-0VP00
Price: 19.84 €
Specifications:
01
6GU#-040017-6000-0VL00
LH FRONT GUARD, RADIATOR
Specifications:
19.84 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040017-6000-0VL00
Price: 19.84 €
Specifications:
02
6GU#-040016-6000
LH REAR GUARD, RADIATOR
10.44 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040016-6000
Price: 10.44 €
03
30110-421130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-421130010
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
04
6GU#-040021-6000
RUBBER MAT, RADIATOR GUARD
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040021-6000
Price: 1.04 €
05
6KM#-040082-8000
SCREW KIT M5
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040082-8000
Price: 1.07 €
06
6GU#-040031-6000
CAP, RESERVOIR
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040031-6000
Price: 2.09 €
07
6GU#-040019-6000-0VL00
RH FRONT GUARD, RADIATOR
Specifications:
19.84 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040019-6000-0VL00
Price: 19.84 €
Specifications:
07
6GU#-040019-6000-0VP00
RH FRONT GUARD, RADIATOR
Specifications:
19.84 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040019-6000-0VP00
Price: 19.84 €
Specifications:
08
6GU#-040018-6000
RH REAR GUARD, RADIATOR
9.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040018-6000
Price: 9.4 €
09
6GU#-040035-6000
CANISTER COVER
3.65 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040035-6000
Price: 3.65 €
10
6GU#-040042-6000
SPROCKET GUARD
18.79 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040042-6000
Price: 18.79 €
11
0010-080013-0010
BOLT M6x22
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080013-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
13
6GU#-040055-6000-0B200
RH DECO STRAP
Specifications:
8.87 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040055-6000-0B200
Price: 8.87 €
Specifications:
14
6GU#-040054-6000-0B200
LH DECO STRAP
Specifications:
8.87 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040054-6000-0B200
Price: 8.87 €
Specifications:
15
6GU#-040056-6000
WATER-PROOF PLATE, AIR FILTER
3.65 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040056-6000
Price: 3.65 €
16
30006-050016810
BOLT M5x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
17
30303-050042
WASHER
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-050042
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
18
6GU#-040071-6000
FENDER GUARD
17.75 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040071-6000
Price: 17.75 €
19
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 2.38 €