PLASTICS1

PLASTICS1

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7030-220113
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220113
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
02
6GU#-040009-6000
DECO GUARD, RIM
4.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040009-6000
Price: 4.18 €
03
6KM#-040082-8000
SCREW KIT M5
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040082-8000
Price: 1.07 €
04
6GUV-040007-6001
LH DECO GUARD, FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER
17.23 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040007-6001
Price: 17.23 €
05
6GUV-040008-6001
RH DECO GUARD, FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER
17.23 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040008-6001
Price: 17.23 €
06
6KM#-040081-8000-M1
NUT CLIP M5
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040081-8000-M1
Price: 0.53 €
07
6GUV-040005-6001-0ET00
FRONT FENDER
Specifications:
53.77 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040005-6001-0ET00
Price: 53.77 €
Specifications:
07
6GUV-040005-6001-0VL00
FRONT FENDER
Specifications:
66.29 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040005-6001-0VL00
Price: 66.29 €
Specifications:
07
6GUV-040005-6001-0VP00
FRONT FENDER
Specifications:
81.95 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040005-6001-0VP00
Price: 81.95 €
Specifications:
08
6GUV-190004-6000
DECAL, FENDER
20.88 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-190004-6000
Price: 20.88 €
09
6GU#-040033-6000-0VP00
FRONT GUARD, HEADLIGHT
Specifications:
28.71 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040033-6000-0VP00
Price: 28.71 €
Specifications:
09
6GU#-040033-6000-0VL00
FRONT GUARD, HEADLIGHT
Specifications:
28.71 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040033-6000-0VL00
Price: 28.71 €
Specifications:
10
6GU#-040013-6000-0H300
UPPER DECO PLATE, HEADLIGHT
Specifications:
8.35 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040013-6000-0H300
Price: 8.35 €
Specifications:
11
30110-420095010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×9.5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420095010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
12
6GU#-040032-6000
REAR GUARD, HEADLIGHT
19.31 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040032-6000
Price: 19.31 €
13
6GU#-000201-6000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x25
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-000201-6000
Price: 0.52 €
14
6GU#-000202-6000
T SHAPE BUSHING KIT
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-000202-6000
Price: 1.04 €
15
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
16
6KM#-040702-8000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x12
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040702-8000
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
17
30110-420130070
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13-C-H
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130070
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
6GU#-040057-6000
COVER, FRONT FENDER
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040057-6000
Price: 0.52 €
19
30110-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130010
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010