GEARSHIFT LEVER

GEARSHIFT LEVER

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30006-060020870
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
02
6GU#-140105-6000
SWING ARM, GEARSHIFT
14.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-140105-6000
Price: 14.09 €
03
6GU#-140140-6001
BEARING
8.35 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-140140-6001
Price: 8.35 €
04
30121-060020830
SCREW M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30121-060020830
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 30121-060020830
Price: 0.52 €
Alternative Parts: 30121-060020830
05
30200-060870
NUT
Alternative Parts: 30200-060810
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060870
Price: 0.52 €
Alternative Parts: 30200-060810
06
6GU#-140102-6000
CONNECTING ROD
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-140102-6000
Price: 2.09 €
07
30200-06087L
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-06087L
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
08
6GU#-140160-6001
BEARING
8.35 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-140160-6001
Price: 8.35 €
09
6GU#-140110-6000
PEDAL ASSY, GEARSHIFT ROD
39.67 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-140110-6000
Price: 39.67 €
10
6KM#-040702-8000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x12
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040702-8000
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
11
0700-065404
RUBBER SLEEVE, FOOT PEDAL
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 0700-065404
Price: 2.38 €
12
6NQ#-140104-6002
BOLT, PEDAL
3.65 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-140104-6002
Price: 3.65 €
13
6GUV-140100-6002
GEARSHIFT LEVER CONNECTING ASSY
88.31 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-140100-6002
Price: 88.31 €
14
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
15
30305-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30305-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30305-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30305-060112