FRONT SUSPENSION

FRONT SUSPENSION

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30102-080025870
INNER HEX SCREW M8×25
Specifications:
1.57 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080025870
Price: 1.57 €
Specifications:
02
6GU#-050001-6000
PRESS COVER, HANDLEBAR
25.06 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050001-6000
Price: 25.06 €
03
6GU#-050002-6000
BRACKET, HANDLEBAR
62.12 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050002-6000
Price: 62.12 €
04
30102-060016870
SCREW M6x16
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060016870
Price: 0.52 €
05
6KJ0-050005
WASHER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050005
Price: 1.07 €
06
6KJ0-050004
DAMPER RUBBER, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050004
Price: 1.07 €
07
6NTA-050003
LOCK SCREW, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTA-050003
Price: 8.57 €
08
6KJ0-050006-00001
LINER, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050006-00001
Price: 1.07 €
09
A000-050004
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
6GU#-050010-6000-0B200
HEADLIGHT BRACKET
Specifications:
4.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050010-6000-0B200
Price: 4.7 €
Specifications:
11
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
12
A000-040702
INNER HEX SCREW M6x12
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040702
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
13
6GUV-050003-6001
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
104.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-050003-6001
Price: 104.4 €
14
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
A000-050006
LOCK NUT 1
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050006
Price: 3.21 €
16
A000-050008
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050008
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
17
A000-050007
LOCK NUT 2
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050007
Price: 3.74 €
18
A000-050009
DUST CAP, UPPER RETAINER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050009
Price: 1.07 €
19
A000-050100-10000
STEERING BEARING ASSY
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050100-10000
Price: 26.25 €
20
A000-050400
ANTI-DUST CAP, LOWER RETAINING RING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050400
Price: 2.15 €
21
6GU#-050030-6000
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP ASSY
193.58 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050030-6000
Price: 193.58 €
22
A000-050011
RUBBER PLUG 2
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050011
Price: 1.61 €
23
6GU#-050100-6001-M1
FRONT LH SHOCK ABSORBER
733.85 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050100-6001-M1
Price: 733.85 €
23
6GU#-050100-6001-M2
FRONT LH SHOCK ABSORBER
734.28 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050100-6001-M2
Price: 734.28 €
24
6GU#-050200-6001-M2
FRONT RH SHOCK ABSORBER
734.28 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050200-6001-M2
Price: 734.28 €
24
6GU#-050200-6001-M1
FRONT RH SHOCK ABSORBER
733.85 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050200-6001-M1
Price: 733.85 €
25
6GU#-050020-6000-0BP00
FRONT FENDER BRACKET
Specifications:
31.32 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050020-6000-0BP00
Price: 31.32 €
Specifications:
26
30102-080040870
SCREW M8x40
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080040870
Price: 1.04 €
27
30102-102060810
SCREW M10x1.25×60
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-102060810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
28
6KJV-160920-8001-M1
FRONT SIDE REFLECTOR
3.13 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJV-160920-8001-M1
Price: 3.13 €
29
A000-0501A0
STEERING BEARING ASSY
57.86 €
P/N(SKU): A000-0501A0
Price: 57.86 €
30
6GU#-050100-6001-24
OIL SEAL
14.62 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050100-6001-24
Price: 14.62 €
31
6GU#-050200-6001-24
OIL SEAL
14.62 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050200-6001-24
Price: 14.62 €