FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6GU#-031000-6003-0BP00
MAIN FRAME ASSY
1330.23 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-031000-6003-0BP00
Price: 1330.23 €
02
6GU#-030110-6000
WIRE CLIP, REAR BRAKE FLUID HOSE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030110-6000
Price: 7.1 €
03
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
04
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.2 €
05
30006-060010810
BOLT M6x10
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060010810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
06
6GU#-030020-6000
BRACKET, ECU
14.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030020-6000
Price: 14.9 €
07
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
08
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
09
30006-060020870
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020870
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
6GU#-030150-6001
LIMIT BRACKET
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030150-6001
Price: 2.4 €
11
9010-160101
RUBBER MAT, HEADLIGHT
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-160101
Price: 1.2 €
12
6GU#-030130-6000
BRACKET, CLUTCH CABLE
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030130-6000
Price: 9.5 €
13
30006-050012810
BOLT M5x12
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050012810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
14
6GU#-030050-6000
BRACKET, AIR FILTER
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030050-6000
Price: 24.8 €
15
6GU#-030006-6000
BRACKET, ROLL-OVER VALVE
6 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030006-6000
Price: 6 €
16
6GUV-030140-6002
LIMIT BRACKET
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-030140-6002
Price: 11.9 €
17
30006-102110110
BOLT M10x1.25×110
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102110110
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
18
6GU#-030060-6000
BRACKET, FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030060-6000
Price: 7.1 €
19
6GU#-030040-6000
BRACKET, ABS
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030040-6000
Price: 11.9 €
20
A000-000201
BUSHING, ENGINE
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): A000-000201
Price: 10.7 €
21
30203-102110
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30203-102110
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
22
6GU#-030090-6000
BRACKET, RADIATOR
12.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030090-6000
Price: 12.9 €
23
6GU#-030030-6000
BRACKET, RESERVOIR TANK
6 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030030-6000
Price: 6 €
24
A000-030210
SPRING, SIDE STAND
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030210
Price: 4.8 €
25
A000-030004
SPRING COLLAR, SIDE STAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030004
Price: 2.4 €
26
30208-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30208-102810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
27
6GU#-030005-6000
SIDE BRACKET
116.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030005-6000
Price: 116.7 €
28
6GU#-030008-6000
BOLT, SIDE BRACKET
6 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030008-6000
Price: 6 €
29
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
30
6GU#-030002-6000
ENGINE MOUNTING SHAFT
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030002-6000
Price: 11.9 €
31
30102-060016810
SCREW
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
32
6GU#-030070-6000
LH BRACKET, MUFFLER
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030070-6000
Price: 13.9 €
33
6GU#-030080-6000
RH BRACKET, MUFFLER
35.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030080-6000
Price: 35.7 €
34
6GU#-030007-6000
MOUNTING BOLT, VICE FRAME
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030007-6000
Price: 2.4 €
35
6GU#-030010-6000
BRACKET, FUEL TANK
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030010-6000
Price: 9.5 €
36
6GU#-030001-6000
LIMIT BRACKET, SEAT
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030001-6000
Price: 9.5 €
37
6GU#-030120-6000
BRACKET, ROLL-OVER SENSOR
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030120-6000
Price: 9.5 €
38
6KM0-120010
T-TYPE BUSHING ASSY
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-120010
Price: 4.8 €
39
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
40
6GU#-032000-6002-0BP00
SUB FRAME
Specifications:
380.63 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-032000-6002-0BP00
Price: 380.63 €
Specifications:
41
6GU#-030200-6000
BRACKET, REAR FENDER
100.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030200-6000
Price: 100.8 €
42
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
43
30102-080020870
SCREW M8x20
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080020870
Price: 1.2 €
44
6GU#-030160-6000
BRACKET, FENDER GUARD
10.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-030160-6000
Price: 10.9 €
45
6GUV-190012-6100-10
VEHICLE PLATE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-190012-6100-10
Price: 2.4 €
45
6GUV-190011-6900
VEHICLE PLATE
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-190011-6900
Price: 2.09 €
45
6GUV-190011-6100
VEHICLE PLATE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-190011-6100
Price: 2.4 €
46
30902-0420820
BLIND RIVET
Alternative Parts: 30902-0400820 Specifications: 30902-0400820
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30902-0420820
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30902-0400820 Specifications: 30902-0400820