COOLING SYSTEM

COOLING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6GU#-040044-6001
DEFLECTOR, FAN
14.62 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040044-6001
Price: 14.62 €
02
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
03
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
04
A000-180010-20000
COLLAR, RADIATOR
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): A000-180010-20000
Price: 2.98 €
05
6GU#-180001-6000
WATER INLET PIPE, RADIATOR
13.05 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-180001-6000
Price: 13.05 €
06
9010-180007
CLAMP, WATER HOSE
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180007
Price: 2.68 €
07
A000-180002-20000
WATER OUTLET PIPE, RADIATOR
29.23 €
P/N(SKU): A000-180002-20000
Price: 29.23 €
08
A000-180006
CLAMP B30
Specifications:
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): A000-180006
Price: 3.21 €
Specifications:
09
6GU#-180003-6000
CONNECTING PIPE, RESERVOIR
8.87 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-180003-6000
Price: 8.87 €
10
30601-212570
CLAMP
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-212570
Price: 1.04 €
11
A000-050015
WIRE CLIP, FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050015
Price: 0.53 €
12
6GUV-180010-6001
RESERVOIR TANK ASSY
16.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-180010-6001
Price: 16.7 €
13
A000-180005
DAMPER2, RADIATOR
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-180005
Price: 1.61 €
14
30006-080030870
BOLT M8x30
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080030870
Price: 1.04 €
15
6GUV-181000-6001
RADIATOR
507.21 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-181000-6001
Price: 507.21 €
16
A000-040302
RUBBER DAMPER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040302
Price: 1.07 €
17
6NTA-181300
FAN MOTOR ASSY
158.03 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTA-181300
Price: 158.03 €
18
30006-060020870
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
19
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
20
30306-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
21
6GUV-181010-6001
FILLER CAP ASSY
9.92 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-181010-6001
Price: 9.92 €
22
6GU#-181100-6000
RADIATOR ASSY
291.89 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-181100-6000
Price: 291.89 €
23
6KM#-180210-8000
RESERVOIR TANK CAP ASSY
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-180210-8000
Price: 1.04 €