PLASTICS4

PLASTICS4

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6GUV-042201-7000
REAR LOWER FENDER
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042201-7000
Price: 10.96 €
02
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 1.07 €
03
30110-421130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-421130010
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
04
5HY#-040001-1000
BOLT M6x14
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY#-040001-1000
Price: 0.53 €
05
6GUV-041901-7000
BATTERY BOX
20.88 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041901-7000
Price: 20.88 €
06
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
07
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
08
6GUV-040501-7000-0B600
LH SIDE GUARD
74.12 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040501-7000-0B600
Price: 74.12 €
09
6KM#-040082-8000
SCREW KIT M5
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040082-8000
Price: 1.07 €
10
6GUV-040601-7000-0B600
RH SIDE GUARD
74.12 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-040601-7000-0B600
Price: 74.12 €
11
6GUV-042301-7000
DUST-PROOF BOOT
24.01 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042301-7000
Price: 24.01 €
12
6NQ#-000206-6001
INNER HEX SCREW M6x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-000206-6001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications: