PLASTICS3

PLASTICS3

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6GUV-042600-7000
DECAL KIT, FUEL TANK LH DECO GUARD
131.37 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042600-7000
Price: 131.37 €
01
6GUV-042600-7000-10
DECAL KIT, FUEL TANK LH DECO GUARD
131.37 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042600-7000-10
Price: 131.37 €
02
6GUV-041101-7000-0B600
LH FRONT DECO PLATE, FUEL TANK
40.72 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041101-7000-0B600
Price: 40.72 €
03
6NQ#-000205-6001
MOUNTING SCREW, CHAIN GUARD
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-000205-6001
Price: 0.53 €
04
6GUV-041701-7000
LH VENTILATION GRID
33.93 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041701-7000
Price: 33.93 €
05
30110-420130070
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13-C-H
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130070
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
06
6GUV-041301-7000-0G700
LH VENTILATION PLATE, FUEL TANK
10.44 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041301-7000-0G700
Price: 10.44 €
06
6GUV-041301-7000-0EP00
LH VENTILATION PLATE, FUEL TANK
10.44 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041301-7000-0EP00
Price: 10.44 €
07
6GUV-041801-7000
RH VENTILATION GRID
33.93 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041801-7000
Price: 33.93 €
08
6GUV-041401-7000-0EP00
RH VENTILATION PLATE, FUEL TANK
10.44 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041401-7000-0EP00
Price: 10.44 €
08
6GUV-041401-7000-0G700
RH VENTILATION PLATE, FUEL TANK
10.44 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041401-7000-0G700
Price: 10.44 €
09
6GUV-041201-7000-0B600
RH FRONT DECO PLATE, FUEL TANK
40.72 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-041201-7000-0B600
Price: 40.72 €
10
6GUV-042700-7000
DECAL KIT, FUEL TANK RH DECO GUARD
131.37 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042700-7000
Price: 131.37 €
10
6GUV-042700-7000-10
DECAL KIT, FUEL TANK RH DECO GUARD
131.37 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042700-7000-10
Price: 131.37 €
11
6KM#-040082-8000
SCREW KIT M5
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040082-8000
Price: 1.07 €
12
6GUV-042401-7000
LH INNER DECO GUARD, FUEL TANK
29.23 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042401-7000
Price: 29.23 €
13
6KM#-100002-8000
RUBBER PLUG, CLUTCH LEVER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-100002-8000
Price: 0.53 €
14
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
6KM0-120010
T-TYPE BUSHING ASSY
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-120010
Price: 1.07 €
16
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
17
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
19
6GUV-042501-7000
RH INNER DECO GUARD, FUEL TANK
27.14 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-042501-7000
Price: 27.14 €
20
6GU#-040015-6000
DECO COVER, POWER LOCK
6.26 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040015-6000
Price: 6.26 €
21
6GU#-040014-6000-0B600
TOP COVER, FUEL TANK
71.51 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-040014-6000-0B600
Price: 71.51 €
22
6L30-050020
SCREW KIT M5x12
Specifications:
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6L30-050020
Price: 1.04 €
Specifications:
23
6KM#-040066-8001
SPONGE STRAP
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040066-8001
Price: 0.53 €