FRONT SUSPENSION

FRONT SUSPENSION

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
30102-060016870
SCREW M6x16
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060016870
Price: 0.52 €
2
6KJ0-050005
WASHER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050005
Price: 1.07 €
3
6KJ0-050004
DAMPER RUBBER, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050004
Price: 1.07 €
4
6NTA-050003
LOCK SCREW, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTA-050003
Price: 8.57 €
5
A000-050004
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
6
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
7
30102-080025870
INNER HEX SCREW M8×25
Specifications:
1.57 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080025870
Price: 1.57 €
Specifications:
8
6GUV-050003-6001
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
104.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-050003-6001
Price: 104.4 €
9
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
A000-050006
LOCK NUT 1
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050006
Price: 3.21 €
11
A000-050008
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050008
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
A000-050007
LOCK NUT 2
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050007
Price: 3.74 €
13
A000-050009
DUST CAP, UPPER RETAINER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050009
Price: 1.07 €
14
A000-050100-10000
STEERING BEARING ASSY
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050100-10000
Price: 26.25 €
15
A000-050400
ANTI-DUST CAP, LOWER RETAINING RING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050400
Price: 2.15 €
16
6GU#-050030-6000
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP ASSY
193.58 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050030-6000
Price: 193.58 €
17
A000-050011
RUBBER PLUG 2
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050011
Price: 1.61 €
18
6GUV-050100-7000
FRONT LH SHOCK ABSORBER
769.08 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-050100-7000
Price: 769.08 €
19
6GUV-050200-7000
FRONT RH SHOCK ABSORBER
769.08 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-050200-7000
Price: 769.08 €
20
6GUV-050020-7000-0BP00
BRACKET, FRONT FENDER
45.94 €
P/N(SKU): 6GUV-050020-7000-0BP00
Price: 45.94 €
21
30102-080040870
SCREW M8x40
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080040870
Price: 1.04 €
22
6KJ0-050006-00001
LINER, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050006-00001
Price: 1.07 €
23
6KJV-160920-8001-M1
FRONT SIDE REFLECTOR
3.13 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJV-160920-8001-M1
Price: 3.13 €
24
A000-0501B0
STEERING BEARING ASSY
57.86 €
P/N(SKU): A000-0501B0
Price: 57.86 €
25
6GU#-050100-6001-24
OIL SEAL
14.62 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-050100-6001-24
Price: 14.62 €