FRONT SUSPENSION

FRONT SUSPENSION

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30102-080030860
INNER HEX SCREW M8x30
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080030860
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
02
6NQV-050002-6001-0BP00
PRESS COVER, HANDLEBAR
Specifications:
44.89 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQV-050002-6001-0BP00
Price: 44.89 €
Specifications:
03
6NQV-050010-6001-0BP00
HOLDER, HANDLEBAR
Specifications:
49.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQV-050010-6001-0BP00
Price: 49.07 €
Specifications:
04
6KJ0-050005
WASHER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050005
Price: 1.07 €
05
6KJ0-050004
DAMPER RUBBER, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050004
Price: 1.07 €
06
6NTA-050003
LOCK SCREW, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTA-050003
Price: 8.57 €
07
6KJ0-050006-00001
LINER, UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-050006-00001
Price: 1.07 €
08
A000-050004
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
09
6NQ0-050001-0BP00
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
112.67 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ0-050001-0BP00
Price: 112.67 €
10
A000-050018
INNER HEX SCREW M8x35
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050018
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
11
6KJV-160920-8001-M1
FRONT SIDE REFLECTOR
3.13 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJV-160920-8001-M1
Price: 3.13 €
12
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
13
A000-050006
LOCK NUT 1
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050006
Price: 3.21 €
14
A000-050008
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050008
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
A000-050007
LOCK NUT 2
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050007
Price: 3.74 €
16
A000-050009
DUST CAP, UPPER RETAINER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050009
Price: 1.07 €
17
A000-050100-10000
STEERING BEARING ASSY
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050100-10000
Price: 26.25 €
18
A000-0501A0
STEERING BEARING ASSY
57.86 €
P/N(SKU): A000-0501A0
Price: 57.86 €
19
A000-050400
ANTI-DUST CAP, LOWER RETAINING RING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050400
Price: 2.15 €
20
6NQ#-050003-6000
LIMIT CLASP, FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-050003-6000
Price: 3.21 €
21
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
22
A000-0503A0
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP
141.51 €
P/N(SKU): A000-0503A0
Price: 141.51 €
23
A000-050011
RUBBER PLUG 2
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050011
Price: 1.61 €
24
A000-050501
GUARD
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050501
Price: 5.36 €
25
A000-050510
DUST COVER, FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050510
Price: 4.29 €
26
A000-050520
OIL SEAL, FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050520
Price: 6.97 €
27
6NT#-050600-9001
FRONT RH SHOCK ABSORBER
484.34 €
P/N(SKU): 6NT#-050600-9001
Price: 484.34 €
28
6NT#-050500-9001
FRONT LH SHOCK ABSORBER
484.34 €
P/N(SKU): 6NT#-050500-9001
Price: 484.34 €