FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6NTV-031000-D200-01-0BP00
FRAME ASSY
Specifications:
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-031000-D200-01-0BP00
Price:
Specifications:
02
6NQ#-030030-6000
LH BRACKET, LOWER DEFLECTOR
9.1 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030030-6000
Price: 9.1 €
03
6NQ#-030040-6001
BRACKET, RH LOWER DEFLECTOR
9.1 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030040-6001
Price: 9.1 €
04
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
6NQ#-030190-6000
SIDE STAND ASSY
Specifications:
72.85 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030190-6000
Price: 72.85 €
Specifications:
06
A000-030006
BOLT, SIDE STAND
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030006
Price: 1.07 €
07
A000-030210
SPRING, SIDE STAND
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030210
Price: 2.15 €
08
A000-030004
SPRING COLLAR, SIDE STAND
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030004
Price: 1.07 €
09
30208-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30208-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
8080-040064
DAMPER, FRONT FENDER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-040064
Price: 0.53 €
11
A000-040302
RUBBER DAMPER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040302
Price: 1.07 €
12
30102-060012810
SCREW
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
13
6NQ#-030080-6000
MOUNTING SEAT, REGULATOR
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030080-6000
Price: 10.18 €
14
A000-030130
BRACKET 2, REGULATOR
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030130
Price: 5.36 €
15
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
16
5020-031002
RUBBER SLEEVE LINER, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
1.34 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-031002
Price: 1.34 €
17
30006-060025870
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
6NT1-030100-0BB00
BRACKET, REAR FENDER
Specifications:
32.14 €
P/N(SKU): 6NT1-030100-0BB00
Price: 32.14 €
Specifications:
19
30006-080028810
BOLT M8x28
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080028810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
20
6KJ0-030601-0BB0
SUPPORT PLATE, REAR LICENCE
Specifications:
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-030601-0BB0
Price: 13.93 €
Specifications:
21
6KJ0-030200-0BB0
BRACKET, REAR LICENCE
Specifications:
16.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-030200-0BB0
Price: 16.07 €
Specifications:
22
30306-080112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-080112
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
23
6NTV-190011-D001
VEHICLE PLATE
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-190011-D001
Price: 2.09 €
24
30902-0420820
BLIND RIVET
Alternative Parts: 30902-0400820 Specifications: 30902-0400820
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30902-0420820
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30902-0400820 Specifications: 30902-0400820
25
A000-040702
INNER HEX SCREW M6x12
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040702
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
26
6NQ#-030060-6000
MOUNTING SEAT, FUEL TANK
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030060-6000
Price: 4.82 €
27
A000-030001
LH CLAMP, MAIN CABLE
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-030001
Price: 1.61 €
28
30206-080510
NUT M8
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30206-080510
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
29
30303-080112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-080112
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications:
30
5BY0-040010
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-040010
Price: 1.07 €
31
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.34 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.34 €
32
6NQ#-030400-6002
FRONT BRACKET ASSY
104.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030400-6002
Price: 104.9 €
33
6NT1-030001
BRACKET, CANISTER
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): 6NT1-030001
Price: 6.97 €
34
6NQ#-030050-6000
MOUNTING SEAT, FRONT FENDER
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-030050-6000
Price: 4.29 €
35
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
36
6KJ0-030920
MOUNTING SEAT, RH REFLECTOR
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-030920
Price: 2.15 €
37
30006-050020810
BOLT M5x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050020810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
38
6NTV-030010-C000
BRACKET, CONNECTOR
4.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTV-030010-C000
Price: 4.7 €