FRONT PLASTICS

FRONT PLASTICS

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5ASV-041021-6001
HEADLIGHT PANEL
188.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041021-6001
Price: 188.9 €
02
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 1.2 €
03
5020-040049
CLAMP ST4.8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-040049
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
04
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
5ASV-041024-6000
PIN SHAFT
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041024-6000
Price: 2.4 €
06
30903-0252010
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0252010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
07
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
08
30110-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130010
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
09
5ASV-041043-6000
FRONT RH DECO PLATE
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041043-6000
Price: 23.8 €
10
5ASV-041042-6000
FRONT LH DECO PLATE
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041042-6000
Price: 23.8 €
11
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
12
5ASV-041023-6000
GUARD, RH HEADLIGHT
40.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041023-6000
Price: 40.7 €
13
5ASV-041022-6000
GUARD, LH HEADLIGHT
40.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041022-6000
Price: 40.7 €
14
5ASV-041031-6000
FRONT INNER LOCK PLATE
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041031-6000
Price: 38.7 €
15
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
16
5ASV-190001-6000
CFMOTO LOGO
Alternative Parts: 5ASV-190001-6000 Specifications: 5ASV-190001-6000
36.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-190001-6000
Price: 36.7 €
Alternative Parts: 5ASV-190001-6000 Specifications: 5ASV-190001-6000
17
5ASV-041041-6000-0RE00
FRONT TOP COVER
Specifications:
637.28 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041041-6000-0RE00
Price: 637.28 €
Specifications:
17
5ASV-041041-6000-0HC00
FRONT TOP COVER
Specifications:
375.41 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041041-6000-0HC00
Price: 375.41 €
Specifications:
17
5ASV-041041-6000-0EC00
FRONT TOP COVER
Specifications:
375.41 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041041-6000-0EC00
Price: 375.41 €
Specifications:
18
7030-222253
DAMPER, CARGO BOX
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-222253
Price: 2.4 €
19
5ASV-041054-6000
FRONT RH SIDE PANEL
48.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041054-6000
Price: 48.2 €
20
6GU#-000201-6000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x25
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 6GU#-000201-6000
Price: 1.2 €
21
5ASV-040010-6000
CABLE, FRONT PANEL
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-040010-6000
Price: 7.1 €
22
30301-060412
WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30301-060412
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
23
5ASV-041053-6000
FRONT LH SIED PANEL
48.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-041053-6000
Price: 48.2 €