FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5ASV-031000-6004-01
FRAME ASSY
1608.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-031000-6004-01
Price: 1608.2 €
01
5ASV-031000-6003-01
FRAME ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5ASV-031000-6003-01
1608.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-031000-6003-01
Price: 1608.2 €
Alternative Parts: 5ASV-031000-6003-01
02
5ASV-030002-6000
LIMIT BRACKET, BATTERY
14.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030002-6000
Price: 14.9 €
03
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
04
5ASV-030040-6000
FRONT BRACKET, REAR GEAR CASE
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030040-6000
Price: 17.9 €
05
5ASV-030080-6000
BRACKET, RESERVOIR
50 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030080-6000
Price: 50 €
06
5ASV-030090-6000
BRACKET, REGULATOR
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030090-6000
Price: 10.7 €
07
5ASV-030100-6001
AUXILIARY PIPE ASSY
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030100-6001
Price: 19.8 €
08
5ASV-030250-6000
BRACKET, DRIVE SHAFT
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030250-6000
Price: 28.8 €
09
5ASV-030260-6000
TRAILER POWER SOCKET
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-030260-6000
Price: 11.9 €
10
7000-031803
MOUNTING BUSHING, REAL GEAR CASE
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031803
Price: 8.3 €
11
9010-030005
RUBBER WASHER, BATTERY
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-030005
Price: 1.2 €
12
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
14
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
15
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
16
5ASV-223041-6000
CABLE SETTING BOARD
6 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-223041-6000
Price: 6 €
17
5HYV-220001-1C00
BRACKET, REAR LICENCE
39.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5HYV-220001-1C00
Price: 39.7 €