BUMPER @^ CAB FRAME

BUMPER @^ CAB FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5ASV-230301-6000-0BP00
BUMPER RAIL
Specifications:
91.79 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-230301-6000-0BP00
Price: 91.79 €
Specifications:
02
5ASV-230310-6000-0BP00
BUMPER ASSY
Specifications:
104.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-230310-6000-0BP00
Price: 104.4 €
Specifications:
03
5ASV-230100-6000-0BP00
FRONT CAB ASSY
Specifications:
484.59 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-230100-6000-0BP00
Price: 484.59 €
Specifications:
04
5ASV-230200-6001-0BP00
REAR CAB ASSY
Specifications:
796.05 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-230200-6001-0BP00
Price: 796.05 €
Specifications:
05
5ASV-230430-6000-0BP00
LH PROTECTION PIPE ASSY
44.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-230430-6000-0BP00
Price: 44.89 €
06
5ASV-230440-6000-0BP00
RH PROTECTION PIPE ASSY
44.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5ASV-230440-6000-0BP00
Price: 44.89 €
07
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
08
30102-080020810
SCREW M8x20
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080020810
Price: 0.45 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
09
30006-102035110
BOLT M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102035110
Price: 1.04 €
Specifications:
10
30225-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30225-102810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
11
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
13
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications: