MIDDLE PLASTICS(WITH GEARSHIFT LOCK)

MIDDLE PLASTICS(WITH GEARSHIFT LOCK)

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9DSV-042078-6K00
ECU BRACKET
8.87 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-042078-6K00
Price: 8.87 €
02
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
03
9DSV-042023-6001
GEARSHIFT COVER
3.13 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-042023-6001
Price: 3.13 €
04
30110-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130010
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
05
9DSV-042027-6000
LOCK COVER
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-042027-6000
Price: 2.09 €
06
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
07
9DSV-042061-6002
LH LOWER SIDE COVER
8.35 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-042061-6002
Price: 8.35 €
08
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
09
9DS#-042032-6002
RH PEDAL
86.78 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-042032-6002
Price: 86.78 €
10
8080-040064
DAMPER, FRONT FENDER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-040064
Price: 0.53 €
11
9CR6-042040-20000
ANTISKID TEETH ASSY.
23.81 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-042040-20000
Price: 23.81 €
12
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 2.38 €
13
5HY#-040001-1000
BOLT M6x14
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY#-040001-1000
Price: 0.53 €
14
30204-060810
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-060810
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
15
9DS#-042079-6001
HEAT INSULATOR, FUEL TANK LOWER PANEL
20.89 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-042079-6001
Price: 20.89 €
16
30110-420095010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×9.5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420095010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
17
9DS#-042031-6002
LH PEDAL
86.78 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-042031-6002
Price: 86.78 €