FOOTREST

FOOTREST

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6KMV-140100-B000
BRACKET ASSY, LH FOOTREST
120.93 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-140100-B000
Price: 120.93 €
02
6KM#-140030-8001-0BP00
BRACKET, LH REAR FOOREST
Specifications:
87.32 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140030-8001-0BP00
Price: 87.32 €
Specifications:
03
6KM#-140040-8001-0BP00
BRACKET, RH REAR FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
87.32 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140040-8001-0BP00
Price: 87.32 €
Specifications:
04
6KMV-140200-B000
BRACKET ASSY, RH FOOTREST
125.72 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-140200-B000
Price: 125.72 €
05
A000-140107
BOLT M8
Alternative Parts: 6KM0-140107 Specifications: 6KM0-140107
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140107
Price: 5.36 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM0-140107 Specifications: 6KM0-140107
06
30102-060012810
SCREW
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
07
0180-014010
WIRE CLAMP
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-014010
Price: 0.53 €
08
6KJ0-140132
RUBBER, LH FOOT PEDAL
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140132
Price: 6.42 €
09
30105-050014410
SCREW M5x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050014410
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
6KJ0-140151-2BP00
LH REAR FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
23.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140151-2BP00
Price: 23.04 €
Specifications:
11
A000-140142
PIN SHAFT Dia 8
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140142
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
12
A000-140106
LOCATING GASKET 2
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140106
Price: 1.07 €
13
5190-037813
SPRING
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-037813
Price: 0.53 €
14
5190-037814
STEEL BALL
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-037814
Price: 0.53 €
15
A000-140104
LOCATING GASKET 1
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140104
Price: 1.61 €
16
30802-00605
CIRCLIP 6
Alternative Parts: 30802-00603 Specifications: 30802-00603
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00605
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30802-00603 Specifications: 30802-00603
17
6KJ0-140150-2BP00
LH REAR FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
47.14 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140150-2BP00
Price: 47.14 €
Specifications:
18
6KJ0-140142
RUBBER ASSY, RH FOOTREST
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140142
Price: 8.57 €
19
6KJ0-140161-2BP00
RH REAR FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
23.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140161-2BP00
Price: 23.04 €
Specifications:
20
6KJ0-140160-2BP00
RH REAR FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
31.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140160-2BP00
Price: 31.61 €
Specifications:
21
A000-140141
PIN SHAFT Dia 12
Specifications:
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140141
Price: 2.68 €
Specifications:
22
A000-140103-20000
SPRING
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140103-20000
Price: 1.04 €
23
30802-00905
CIRCLIP 9
Alternative Parts: 30802-00903 Specifications: 30802-00903
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00905
Price: 1.61 €
Alternative Parts: 30802-00903 Specifications: 30802-00903
24
6KM0-140170
RUBBERS, FOOTREST
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140170
Price: 6.97 €
25
6KM0-140131-1BP00
LH FORNT FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
23.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140131-1BP00
Price: 23.04 €
Specifications:
26
6KM0-130123
LIMIT BOLT
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-130123
Price: 2.15 €
27
6KM0-140130-1BP00
LH FRONT FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
46.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140130-1BP00
Price: 46.07 €
Specifications:
28
6KM0-140141-1BP00
RH FORNT FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
23.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140141-1BP00
Price: 23.04 €
Specifications:
29
6KM0-140140-1BP00
RH FRONT FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
47.14 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140140-1BP00
Price: 47.14 €
Specifications:
30
30102-080020810
SCREW M8x20
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080020810
Price: 0.45 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
31
6KM#-140001-8001-0BP00
BALANCE BLOCK, FOOTREST
Specifications:
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140001-8001-0BP00
Price: 12.86 €
Specifications:
32
6NQ#-140801-6000
T-TYPE BUSHING
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-140801-6000
Price: 1.07 €
33
6KMV-140001-B000
DAMPER
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-140001-B000
Price: 1.04 €
34
30303-060152
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060152
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
35
30102-050030860
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-050030860
Price: 1.04 €
Specifications: