REAR SUSPENSION(SHEET METAL)

REAR SUSPENSION(SHEET METAL)

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6KM0-060001-10000
REAR FORK SHAFT
15 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-060001-10000
Price: 15 €
02
6KMV-060010-8001
DUST BOOT COVER 1, REAR SWING ARM
4.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-060010-8001
Price: 4.18 €
03
6100-060008
OUTER BUSHING, REAR SWING ARM
13.39 €
P/N(SKU): 6100-060008
Price: 13.39 €
04
6090-060005
ANTI-DUST RING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-060005
Price: 2.15 €
05
6KJ0-060003-00001
LH INNER BUSHING, REAR SWING ARM
13.39 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-060003-00001
Price: 13.39 €
06
6KJ0-060004-00001
RH INNER BUSHING, REAR FORK
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-060004-00001
Price: 10.18 €
07
30204-143810
NUT M14x1.5
Specifications:
3.99 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-143810
Price: 3.99 €
Specifications:
08
6KM0-060300-0BP00
REAR FORK
Specifications:
317.12 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-060300-0BP00
Price: 317.12 €
Specifications:
09
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
A000-050015
WIRE CLIP, FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050015
Price: 0.53 €
11
30200-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-080810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
12
30004-080060810
BOLT M8x60
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30004-080060810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
13
6KJ0-060002-1BP00
ADJUSTING BLOCK
Specifications:
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-060002-1BP00
Price: 10.96 €
Specifications:
14
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
6KM#-040702-8000
INNER HEX SCREW M6x12
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-040702-8000
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM#-040702-8000 Specifications: 6KM#-040702-8000
16
6KM#-060007-6000
REAR INNER FENDER
14.46 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-060007-6000
Price: 14.46 €
17
6KM0-060410
FIXING BRACKET, REAR FENDER
13.39 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-060410
Price: 13.39 €
18
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
19
6KMV-060100-6000-M1-0V000
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
Specifications:
184.01 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-060100-6000-M1-0V000
Price: 184.01 €
Specifications:
20
30006-102045810
BOLT M10x1.25×45
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102045810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
21
6KM0-060201
CHAIN GUIDE
26.78 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-060201
Price: 26.78 €
22
30006-102050810
BOLT M10x1.25×50
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102050810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
23
6KM#-100002-8000
RUBBER PLUG, CLUTCH LEVER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-100002-8000
Price: 0.53 €
24
6NQ#-000205-6001
MOUNTING SCREW, CHAIN GUARD
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-000205-6001
Price: 0.53 €