GEARSHIFT LEVER

GEARSHIFT LEVER

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6KM#-140700-8000
GEARSHIFT PEDAL
42.85 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140700-8000
Price: 42.85 €
02
A010-120003
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000206-6001 Specifications: 6NQ#-000206-6001
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A010-120003
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000206-6001 Specifications: 6NQ#-000206-6001
03
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
04
A000-080006-10000
WASHER 1
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-080006-10000
Price: 1.07 €
05
6090-033601
SLEEVE, FOOT PEDAL
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-033601
Price: 3.74 €
06
6KM0-030700
GEARSHIFT ROD
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030700
Price: 40.18 €
07
30805-01005
CIRCLIP 10
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30805-01005
Price: 1.07 €
08
6090-033605
STEERING COUPLING II
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-033605
Price: 2.15 €
09
6090-033603
COUPLING SLEEVE
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-033603
Price: 1.07 €
10
30200-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
11
30006-060020870
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
30200-06087L
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-06087L
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
13
6090-033602
STEERING COUPLING I
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-033602
Price: 2.68 €
14
6KM0-030720
CONNECTING SEAT, SHIFTING ROD
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030720
Price: 6.97 €