FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6KMV-031000-8700-01-0BP00
FRAME ASSY
Specifications:
1220.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-031000-8700-01-0BP00
Price: 1220.61 €
Specifications:
01
6KMV-031000-8700-01-0VG00
FRAME ASSY
Specifications:
1365.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-031000-8700-01-0VG00
Price: 1365.9 €
Specifications:
02
6KNV-190011-A000
VEHICLE PLATE
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 6KNV-190011-A000
Price: 1.04 €
03
30902-0400820
BLIND RIVET
Alternative Parts: 30902-0401320 Specifications: 30902-0401320
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30902-0400820
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30902-0401320 Specifications: 30902-0401320
04
6KM0-140107
BOLT M8
Alternative Parts: 6KM0-140107 Specifications: 6KM0-140107
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140107
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 6KM0-140107 Specifications: 6KM0-140107
05
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
06
6KM0-030006-1B200
RH MOUNTING BRACKET, ENGINE
Specifications:
31.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030006-1B200
Price: 31.61 €
Specifications:
07
6KM0-030005-1B200
LH MOUNTING BRACKET, ENGINE
Specifications:
31.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030005-1B200
Price: 31.61 €
Specifications:
08
30006-102110110
BOLT M10x1.25×110
Specifications:
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102110110
Price: 2.98 €
Specifications:
09
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
11
6KM#-030400-8001-0B200
FRONT BRACKET
Specifications:
94.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-030400-8001-0B200
Price: 94.4 €
Specifications:
12
6KM0-030310-0B200
SIDE BRACKET ASSY
Specifications:
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030310-0B200
Price: 13.93 €
Specifications:
13
6090-030006
SPRING, SIDE STAND
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-030006
Price: 1.61 €
14
30208-102010
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30208-102010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
6KMV-030006-8500
BOLT, SIDE BRACKET
2.09 €
P/N(SKU): 6KMV-030006-8500
Price: 2.09 €
16
6KJ0-030503
RUBBER PLUG
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-030503
Price: 1.07 €
17
30006-080090810
BOLT M8x90
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080090810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
18
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
19
6KM0-030030-0B200
BRACKET, CANISTER
Specifications:
14.46 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030030-0B200
Price: 14.46 €
Specifications:
20
A000-040302
RUBBER DAMPER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040302
Price: 1.07 €
21
6KM0-030050-0B200
ABS BRACKET
Specifications:
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030050-0B200
Price: 3.74 €
Specifications:
22
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
23
6KM0-030100-2B200
REAR MOUNTING ASSY,FUEL TANK
Specifications:
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-030100-2B200
Price: 26.25 €
Specifications:
24
8080-040064
DAMPER, FRONT FENDER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-040064
Price: 0.53 €
25
5BY0-040010
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-040010
Price: 1.07 €
26
30006-080045810
BOLT M8x45
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080045810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
27
6KJ0-030601-0BP00
BRACKET, REAR LICENSE
Specifications:
9.92 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-030601-0BP00
Price: 9.92 €
Specifications:
28
6NT1-030100-0BP00
BRACKET, REAR FENDER
Specifications:
26.1 €
P/N(SKU): 6NT1-030100-0BP00
Price: 26.1 €
Specifications:
29
6KM#-030110-8000-0BP00
BRAKCET, REAR LICENSE
Specifications:
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-030110-8000-0BP00
Price: 17.14 €
Specifications:
30
6KM#-030040-8002-0B200
LH BRACKET, DEFLECTOR
Specifications:
25.06 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-030040-8002-0B200
Price: 25.06 €
Specifications:
31
6KM#-030050-8002-0B200
RH BRACKET, DEFLECTOR
Specifications:
25.06 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-030050-8002-0B200
Price: 25.06 €
Specifications:
32
30206-080510
NUT M8
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30206-080510
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications: