FOOTREST

FOOTREST

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
6KM#-140100-8001
BRACKET, LH FRONT FOOTREST
203.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140100-8001
Price: 203.5 €
02
6KM#-140030-8001-0BP00
BRACKET, LH REAR FOOREST
Specifications:
87.32 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140030-8001-0BP00
Price: 87.32 €
Specifications:
03
6KM#-140040-8001-0BP00
BRACKET, RH REAR FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
87.32 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140040-8001-0BP00
Price: 87.32 €
Specifications:
04
6KM#-140200-8002
RH FRONT FOOTREST BRACKET
212.5 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140200-8002
Price: 212.5 €
05
6KM0-140103
FLANGE BOLT, M8x25
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140103
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
06
30102-060012810
SCREW
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
07
0180-014010
WIRE CLAMP
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-014010
Price: 1.2 €
08
6KJ0-140132
RUBBER, LH FOOT PEDAL
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140132
Price: 11.9 €
09
30105-050012410
SCREW M5x12
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050012410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
6KJ0-140151-2BP00
LH REAR FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
42.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140151-2BP00
Price: 42.7 €
Specifications:
11
A000-140142
PIN SHAFT Dia 8
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140142
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
12
A000-140106
LOCATING GASKET 2
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140106
Price: 2.4 €
13
5190-037813
SPRING
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-037813
Price: 1.2 €
14
5190-037814
STEEL BALL
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-037814
Price: 1.2 €
15
A000-140104
LOCATING GASKET 1
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140104
Price: 3.6 €
16
30802-00603
CIRCLIP 6
Alternative Parts: 30802-00605 Specifications: 30802-00605
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00603
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30802-00605 Specifications: 30802-00605
17
6KJ0-140150-2BP00
LH REAR FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
78.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140150-2BP00
Price: 78.6 €
Specifications:
18
6KJ0-140142
RUBBER ASSY, RH FOOTREST
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140142
Price: 15.9 €
19
6KJ0-140161-2B210
REAR FOOTREST, RH
Specifications:
43.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140161-2B210
Price: 43.6 €
Specifications:
19
6KJ0-140161-2BP00
RH REAR FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
42.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140161-2BP00
Price: 42.7 €
Specifications:
20
6KJ0-140160-2BP00
RH REAR FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
52.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6KJ0-140160-2BP00
Price: 52.7 €
Specifications:
21
A000-140141
PIN SHAFT Dia 12
Specifications:
6 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140141
Price: 6 €
Specifications:
22
A000-140103-20000
SPRING
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A000-140103-20000
Price: 2.4 €
23
30802-00903
SPLIT WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00903
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
24
6KM0-140170
RUBBERS, FOOTREST
12.9 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140170
Price: 12.9 €
25
6KM0-140131-1BP00
LH FORNT FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
42.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140131-1BP00
Price: 42.7 €
Specifications:
26
6KM0-130123
LIMIT BOLT
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-130123
Price: 4.8 €
27
6KM0-140130-1BP00
LH FRONT FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
76.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140130-1BP00
Price: 76.8 €
Specifications:
28
6KM0-140141-1BP00
RH FORNT FOOTREST SEAT
Specifications:
42.7 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140141-1BP00
Price: 42.7 €
Specifications:
29
6KM0-140140-1BP00
RH FRONT FOOTREST PEDAL
Specifications:
78.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM0-140140-1BP00
Price: 78.6 €
Specifications:
30
30102-080020810
SCREW M8x20
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
31
6KM#-140001-8001-0BP00
BALANCE BLOCK, FOOTREST
Specifications:
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 6KM#-140001-8001-0BP00
Price: 12.86 €
Specifications:
32
6NTG-200419
BUSHING
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTG-200419
Price: 8.3 €
33
6KN0-140002
CUSHION RUBBER
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 6KN0-140002
Price: 2.4 €
34
30305-050112
WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30305-050112
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
35
30102-050030860
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-050030860
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications: