FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5HY0-031000-D0000
FRAME ASSY
4052.46 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-031000-D0000
Price: 4052.46 €
01
5HY0-031000-A0000
FRAME ASSY
1576.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-031000-A0000
Price: 1576.9 €
02
5HY0-030100-10000
PROTECTION PIPE, RESERVOIR
87.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030100-10000
Price: 87.5 €
03
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
04
5HY0-030003
SUPPORT, FOOTREST
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030003
Price: 20.8 €
05
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
06
5HY0-030070-10000
ACCESSORIES MOUNT BRACKET
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-030070-10000
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030070-10000
Price: 49.6 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-030070-10000
07
5HY0-030090
PANEL, FUEL TANK
102.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030090
Price: 102.4 €
08
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
09
5HY0-030430
MOUNT SEAT, RH LOCK HOOK
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030430
Price: 25.8 €
10
5HY0-030440
SUPPORTER, SEAT
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030440
Price: 28.8 €
11
5HY0-030450
BRACKET, GEAR SHIFTING LINE
26.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030450
Price: 26.8 €
12
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
13
9010-030005
RUBBER WASHER, BATTERY
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-030005
Price: 1.2 €
14
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 2.4 €
15
7000-031820
PRESS PLATE, BATTERY
27.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031820
Price: 27.8 €
16
30006-080014810
BOLT M8x14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080014810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
17
30006-080040810
BOLT M8x40
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080040810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
18
5HY0-030200-20000
BRACKET, SEAT
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-030200-20000
166.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030200-20000
Price: 166.7 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-030200-20000
19
5HY0-030060
MOUNT SEAT, IGNITION COIL
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030060
Price: 11.9 €
20
5HY0-030500-20000
REINFORCEMENT PIPE
Specifications:
51.16 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030500-20000
Price: 51.16 €
Specifications:
20
5HY0-030500-10000
MIDDLE BAR REINFORCEMENT CONNECTING PIPE
85.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030500-10000
Price: 85.7 €
21
30006-080060810
BOLT M8x60
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080060810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
22
5HY0-030053
MOUNT PLATE
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030053
Price: 20.8 €
23
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
24
5HY0-030410
MOUNT SEAT, REGULATOR
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030410
Price: 19.8 €
25
5HY0-030001
REAR JOINT PLATE,ENGINE
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030001
Price: 13.9 €
26
5HY0-030420
MOUNT SEAT, lh LOCK HOOK
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030420
Price: 25.8 €
27
5HY0-030040
MOUNT ASSEMBLY,REAL GEAR CASE
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030040
Price: 24.8 €
28
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
29
5HY0-030004
PANEL, CABLE
22.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030004
Price: 22.8 €
30
5HY0-030300
FIXED BRACKET, BRAKE PADEL
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030300
Price: 49.6 €
31
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
32
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
33
A010-120003
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000206-6001 Specifications: 6NQ#-000206-6001
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A010-120003
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000206-6001 Specifications: 6NQ#-000206-6001
34
9CR6-230001
PLUG, REAR BUMPER
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-230001
Price: 10.7 €
35
5HY0-030600
BRACKET, FRONT GEAR CASE
60.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030600
Price: 60.7 €