BUMPER @^ CAB FRAME

BUMPER @^ CAB FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5HY0-230100-5B200
LH FRAME, FRONT CAB
233.47 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230100-5B200
Price: 233.47 €
02
5HY0-230107-4B200
MOUNTING PLATE, TOP ROOF
252.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230107-4B200
Price: 252.3 €
03
5HY0-230200-5B200
REAR CAB ASSY
909.59 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230200-5B200
Price: 909.59 €
03
5HY0-230200-6BB00
REAR CAB ASSY
Specifications:
821.72 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230200-6BB00
Price: 821.72 €
Specifications:
04
5HY0-230400-5B200
RH FRAME, FRONT CAB
233.91 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230400-5B200
Price: 233.91 €
05
5HY0-231100-2B200
BUMPER ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-231100-2B200
172.26 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-231100-2B200
Price: 172.26 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-231100-2B200
06
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
07
30006-102035110
BOLT M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102035110
Price: 1.04 €
Specifications:
08
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
09
30225-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30225-102810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
10
5HY0-230410-1B200
LH PROTECTION PIPE, PASSENGER
69.11 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230410-1B200
Price: 69.11 €
11
5HY0-230420-1B200
RH PROTECTION PIPE, PASSENGER
47.68 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230420-1B200
Price: 47.68 €
12
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
13
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
14
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
15
5HY0-230520
FIXING SEAT, MIDDLE BACKREST
9.65 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230520
Price: 9.65 €
16
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
17
5HY0-230010
REINFORCEMENT BRACKET, WINCH BRACKET
81.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-230010
Price: 81.96 €
18
30102-102020810
SCREW M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-102020810
Price: 2.98 €
Specifications:
19
30200-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Alternative Parts: 30200-102800 Specifications: 30200-102800
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30200-102800 Specifications: 30200-102800