ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
2
7020-150800-20000
TAILER POWER SOCKET
46.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800-20000
Price: 46.6 €
3
9010-151010-1000
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
34.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-151010-1000
Price: 34.7 €
Specifications:
3
9010-151020
ADAPTOR SEAT, TRAILER POWER
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-151020
Price: 38.7 €
4
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €
5
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
6
5020-150700
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-150700
Price: 18.8 €
7
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
8
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
9
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
434 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 434 €
Specifications:
10
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
11
9GQ0-150600-20000
USB OUTLET SOCKET
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-150600-20000
Price: 44.6 €
12
9GQ0-150500-20000
POWER OUTLET SOCKET
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-150500-20000
Price: 32.7 €
13
9CR6-150310
STARTER RELAY
33.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-150310
Price: 33.7 €
14
9AWA-150220
CABLE,STARTING MOTOR
60.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150220
Price: 60.7 €
15
30006-060035810
BOLT M6x35
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060035810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
16
9AWA-150880-20000
DRL CONTROLLER
89.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150880-20000
Price: 89.7 €
17
9AWA-150210-20000
POSITIVE WIRE,BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150210-20000
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150210-20000
Price: 24.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150210-20000
18
9AWA-150230
NEGATIVE WIRE,BATTERY
46.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150230
Price: 46.4 €
19
9AWA-150240-10000
NEGATIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150240-10000
Price: 49.6 €
20
9AWA-150340-10000
FLASHER
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150340-10000
Price: 23.8 €
21
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
22
7020-150400
SPEED SENSOR
52.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150400
Price: 52.7 €
23
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
24
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
25
0800-177000-30000
REGULATOR
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-151000-4000 Specifications: 9DSV-151000-4000
261.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-30000
Price: 261.3 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-151000-4000 Specifications: 9DSV-151000-4000
26
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €
27
9AY#-001000-3000
ECU ASSY.
Specifications:
535.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY#-001000-3000
Price: 535.7 €
Specifications:
27
9AY#-001000-2100
ECU ASSY.
518.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY#-001000-2100
Price: 518.7 €
28
0JYA-179000-10000
HIGH VOLTAGE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 0JYA-179000-10000
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-179000-10000
Price: 10.96 €
Alternative Parts: 0JYA-179000-10000
29
018B-178000
IGNITION COIL
85.7 €
P/N(SKU): 018B-178000
Price: 85.7 €
30
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
31
0JY0-179100-10000
HIGH VOLTAGE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-179100-10000
13.57 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-179100-10000
Price: 13.57 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-179100-10000
32
9AY0-150100-G0000
MAIN CABLE
688.17 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY0-150100-G0000
Price: 688.17 €
32
9AY0-150100-H0000
MAIN CABLE
689.91 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY0-150100-H0000
Price: 689.91 €
33
7020-040412-10000
COVER,RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412-10000
Price: 11.9 €
34
7020-040414
RUBBER WASHER, RELAY BOX COVER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040414
Price: 3.6 €
35
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
36
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.2 €
37
7020-040411
RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040411
Price: 11.9 €
38
0JWA-012202-10000
ADAPTOR CABLE, OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012202-10000
Price: 28.8 €
39
CFC#-150005-4502
FUSE 40A
4.18 €
P/N(SKU): CFC#-150005-4502
Price: 4.18 €