CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY

CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0800-022200-00002
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
17.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022200-00002
Price: 17.75 €
02
0JY0-022100-20000
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022100-20000
290.58 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-022100-20000
Price: 290.58 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022100-20000
03
30132-550160030
SCREW ST5.5×16
Specifications:
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 30132-550160030
Price: 0.52 €
Specifications:
04
0180-013208-0010
BOLT M6x45
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-013208-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
0800-022011
WASHER 5.3x11x1.5
Specifications:
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022011
Price: 0.74 €
Specifications:
06
0800-022013-10000
THERMOSTAT CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022013-10000
Price: 5.36 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
07
0800-022800
SPARK PLUG
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022800
Price: 18.75 €
08
0800-026002
WASHER 20.5x30x0.8
Specifications:
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-026002
Price: 0.74 €
Specifications:
09
0010-022802
SEAL RING
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022802
Price: 2.98 €
10
018B-022810
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
38.69 €
P/N(SKU): 018B-022810
Price: 38.69 €
11
30603-025020
CLAMP D25
Alternative Parts: 30603-125020 Specifications: 30603-125020
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30603-025020
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30603-125020 Specifications: 30603-125020
12
0JYA-026001
CONNECTING PIPE, FRONT & REAR CYLINDER
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-026001
Price: 8.57 €
13
0800-022004
VALVE, INTAKE
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022004
Price: 17.86 €
14
0800-022016
LOCK CLIP, VALVE
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022016
Price: 2.15 €
15
0800-022007
UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022007
Price: 2.15 €
16
0800-022006-10000
SPRING, VALVE
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022006-10000
Price: 2.15 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
17
0010-022500-10000
SEAL RING, VALVE STEM
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022500-10000
Price: 1.61 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
18
0800-022008
LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022008
Price: 0.53 €
19
0800-022002
WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
20
0800-022001
ROCKER ARM SHAFT
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022001
Price: 4.82 €
21
0800-022506
ADJUST NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022506
Price: 0.53 €
22
0800-022510
ADJUST SCREW, VALVE CLEARANCE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022510
Price: 3.21 €
23
0010-011700-0010
FLANGE NUT M8
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011700-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
24
0180-022003-00001
STUD M8x42
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-022003-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
25
0800-022300
BUSHING, EXHAUST PIPE
3.87 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022300
Price: 3.87 €
26
0060-013021-00001
BOLT M6x85
Alternative Parts: 0060-013021-00001 Specifications: 0060-013021-00001
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0060-013021-00001
Price: 1.04 €
Alternative Parts: 0060-013021-00001 Specifications: 0060-013021-00001
27
0JY0-022003-00001
BOLT,CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022003-00001
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-022003-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022003-00001
28
0800-022600-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR EXHAUST
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022600-20000
Price: 38.56 €
29
0800-022500-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR INTAKE
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022500-20000
Price: 38.56 €
30
0800-022005
VALVE, EXHAUST
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022005
Price: 17.86 €