CYLINDER HEAD NO.1 ASSY

CYLINDER HEAD NO.1 ASSY

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0800-022002
WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
02
0800-022600-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR EXHAUST
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022600-20000
Price: 38.56 €
03
0800-022506
ADJUST NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022506
Price: 0.53 €
04
0800-022510
ADJUST SCREW, VALVE CLEARANCE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022510
Price: 3.21 €
05
0800-022001
ROCKER ARM SHAFT
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022001
Price: 4.82 €
06
0800-022016
LOCK CLIP, VALVE
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022016
Price: 2.15 €
07
0800-022007
UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022007
Price: 2.15 €
08
0800-022006-10000
SPRING, VALVE
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022006-10000
Price: 2.15 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
09
0010-022500-10000
SEAL RING, VALVE STEM
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022500-10000
Price: 1.61 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
10
0800-022008
LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022008
Price: 0.53 €
11
0JY0-022003-00001
BOLT,CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022003-00001
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-022003-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022003-00001
12
0060-013021-00001
BOLT M6x85
Alternative Parts: 0060-013021-00001 Specifications: 0060-013021-00001
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0060-013021-00001
Price: 1.04 €
Alternative Parts: 0060-013021-00001 Specifications: 0060-013021-00001
13
0010-011700-0010
FLANGE NUT M8
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011700-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
14
0180-022003-00001
STUD M8x42
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-022003-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
15
0800-022300
BUSHING, EXHAUST PIPE
3.87 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022300
Price: 3.87 €
16
0JY0-022100-20000
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022100-20000
290.58 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-022100-20000
Price: 290.58 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022100-20000
17
0800-022200-00002
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
17.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022200-00002
Price: 17.75 €
18
0800-022005
VALVE, EXHAUST
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022005
Price: 17.86 €
19
0800-022004
VALVE, INTAKE
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022004
Price: 17.86 €
20
30132-550160030
SCREW ST5.5×16
Specifications:
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 30132-550160030
Price: 0.52 €
Specifications:
21
0010-021017-0010
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021017-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
22
0180-013208-0010
BOLT M6x45
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-013208-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
23
0800-022013-10000
THERMOSTAT CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022013-10000
Price: 5.36 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
24
0010-022802
SEAL RING
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022802
Price: 2.98 €
25
0800-022700
THERMOSTAT
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022700
Price: 18.75 €
26
0800-022012
SEAT, THERMOSTAT
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022012
Price: 4.82 €
27
0800-022800
SPARK PLUG
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022800
Price: 18.75 €
28
0800-022500-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR INTAKE
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022500-20000
Price: 38.56 €
29
30502-028000N
O-RING
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30502-028000N
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
30
0800-022014
WASHER 12.2x18x1.5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022014
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
31
0800-022015-00001
SCREW PLUG M12x1.5
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022015-00001
Price: 1.04 €
32
0JY0-022000-00002
FIRST CYLINDER HEAD SUB ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022000-00002
589.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-022000-00002
Price: 589.86 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022000-00002