CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY.

CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY.

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30603-125020
CLAMP D25
Alternative Parts: 30603-125020 Specifications: 30603-125020
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30603-125020
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 30603-125020 Specifications: 30603-125020
02
0JYA-026001
CONNECTING PIPE, FRONT & REAR CYLINDER
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-026001
Price: 15.9 €
03
30132-550160030
SCREW ST5.5×16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30132-550160030
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
04
0180-013208-0010
BOLT M6x45
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-013208-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
0800-022011
WASHER 5.3x11x1.5
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022011
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
06
0800-022013-10000
THERMOSTAT CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022013-10000
Price: 11.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
07
0800-022800
SPARK PLUG
12.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022800
Price: 12.3 €
08
0010-022802
SEAL RING
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022802
Price: 2.4 €
09
0800-022700
THERMOSTAT
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022700
Price: 28.8 €
10
0800-022012
SEAT, THERMOSTAT
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022012
Price: 10.7 €
11
30502-028000N
O-RING
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30502-028000N
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
12
0800-022014
WASHER 12.2x18x1.5
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022014
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
13
0800-022015-00001
SCREW PLUG M12x1.5
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022015-00001
Price: 2.4 €
14
0800-022016
LOCK CLIP, VALVE
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022016
Price: 4.8 €
15
0800-022007
UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022007
Price: 4.8 €
16
0800-022006-10000
SPRING, VALVE
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022006-10000
Price: 4.8 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
17
0010-022500-10000
SEAL RING, VALVE STEM
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022500-10000
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
18
0800-022008
LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022008
Price: 1.2 €
19
0800-022002
WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022002
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
20
0800-022001
ROCKER ARM SHAFT
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022001
Price: 10.7 €
21
0800-022506
ADJUST NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022506
Price: 1.2 €
22
0800-022510
ADJUST SCREW, VALVE CLEARANCE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022510
Price: 7.1 €
23
0010-011700-0010
FLANGE NUT M8
Alternative Parts: 8010-020001 Specifications: 8010-020001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011700-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 8010-020001 Specifications: 8010-020001
24
0180-022003-00001
STUD M8x42
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-022003-00001
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
25
0800-022300
BUSHING, EXHAUST PIPE
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022300
Price: 10.7 €
26
0060-013021-00001
BOLT M6x85
Alternative Parts: 0060-013021-00001 Specifications: 0060-013021-00001
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0060-013021-00001
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 0060-013021-00001 Specifications: 0060-013021-00001
26
0060-013021-00002
BOLT M6x85
Specifications:
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0060-013021-00002
Price: 1.04 €
Specifications:
27
0JY0-022003-00001
BOLT,CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022003-00001
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-022003-00001
Price: 8.3 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-022003-00001
28
0800-022600-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR EXHAUST
67 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022600-20000
Price: 67 €
29
0800-022500-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR INTAKE
64.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022500-20000
Price: 64.3 €
30
0JYA-026000-20002
REAR CYLINDER HEAD SUB ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0JYA-026000-20002
253.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-026000-20002
Price: 253.61 €
Alternative Parts: 0JYA-026000-20002
31
0800-022200-00002
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
33.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022200-00002
Price: 33.7 €
32
0800-022005
VALVE, EXHAUST
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022005
Price: 28.8 €
33
0800-022004
VALVE, INTAKE
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022004
Price: 18.8 €