CVT CASE ASSY.

CVT CASE ASSY.

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0GS0-013100-10010
CVT CASE ASSY
146.16 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013100-10010
Price: 146.16 €
01
0GS0-013100-10020
CVT CASE ASSY
146.16 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013100-10020
Price: 146.16 €
02
0800-021100-10000
BOLT ASSY. CYLINDER HEAD COVER
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-021100-10000
Price: 2.15 €
03
0GR0-013003
SEAL RING, CVT COVER
22.17 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013003
Price: 22.17 €
04
0010-022020-00002
BOLT M6x22
Alternative Parts: 0010-022020-00002 Specifications: 0010-022020-00002
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022020-00002
Price: 0.52 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022020-00002 Specifications: 0010-022020-00002
05
0GR0-013001-20000
PAPER GASKET, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013001-20000
8.35 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013001-20000
Price: 8.35 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013001-20000
06
0GS0-013010
AIR DEFLECTOR
16.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013010
Price: 16.07 €
07
0010-021019-0010
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021019-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
08
0JY0-013103
OIL SEAL 32X55X10
Specifications:
6.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013103
Price: 6.7 €
Specifications:
09
0010-080008
DOWEL PIN Dia 8×14
Specifications:
1.41 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080008
Price: 1.41 €
Specifications:
10
0GR0-013300-20000
COVER, CVT CASE
112.94 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013300-20000
Price: 112.94 €
11
0010-013009-0010
BOLT M6x40
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-013009-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
0010-060009
WASHER 6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-060009
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
13
0800-012002
GASKET(2), CVT CASE
4.76 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-012002
Price: 4.76 €
14
0010-023010-0010
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-023010-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
0800-021101-10001
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
Alternative Parts: 0800-021101-10001
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-021101-10001
Price: 1.61 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-021101-10001
16
0800-021102-10000
RUBBER WASHER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-021102-10000
Price: 1.07 €
17
0800-021103
CAP, RUBBER WASHER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-021103
Price: 0.53 €
18
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 0.6 €
Specifications:
19
01A0-012010-00001
SCREW
Alternative Parts: 01A0-012010-00001
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 01A0-012010-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 01A0-012010-00001
20
0GR0-013302
REAR HEAT INSULATION COVER
19.28 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013302
Price: 19.28 €
21
0GR0-013002-20000
COVER, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
79.01 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013002-20000
Price: 79.01 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
21
0GR0-013002-20001
COVER, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
77.43 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013002-20001
Price: 77.43 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
22
0GR0-013301-20000
FRONT HEAT INSULATION GUARD
13.39 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013301-20000
Price: 13.39 €
23
0GR0-013012
BUSHING
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013012
Price: 1.61 €
24
0JY0-013102-00011
PLAIN BEARING, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00011 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00011
9.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013102-00011
Price: 9.4 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00011 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00011
24
0JY0-013102-00021
PLAIN BEARING, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00021 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00021
9.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013102-00021
Price: 9.4 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00021 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00021
25
0010-080012-0010
BOLT M6x32
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080012-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications: