ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7020-150400
SPEED SENSOR
52.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150400
Price: 52.7 €
02
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
03
5020-150700
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-150700
Price: 18.8 €
04
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
05
7020-040411
RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040411
Price: 11.9 €
06
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
07
7020-040412-10000
COVER,RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412-10000
Price: 11.9 €
08
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.2 €
09
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €
10
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €
11
7020-040414
RUBBER WASHER, RELAY BOX COVER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040414
Price: 3.6 €
12
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
434 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 434 €
Specifications:
13
9AWA-150340-10000
FLASHER
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150340-10000
Price: 23.8 €
14
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
15
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
16
9CR6-150310
STARTER RELAY
33.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-150310
Price: 33.7 €
17
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
18
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
19
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
20
9DSV-151000-4000
REGULATOR
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-151000-4000
179.66 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-151000-4000
Price: 179.66 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-151000-4000
20
0800-177000-30000
REGULATOR
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-151000-4000 Specifications: 9DSV-151000-4000
261.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-30000
Price: 261.3 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-151000-4000 Specifications: 9DSV-151000-4000
21
9GQ0-150500-20000
POWER OUTLET SOCKET
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-150500-20000
Price: 32.7 €
22
0JWA-174000-10000
ECU ASSY
450.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-174000-10000
Price: 450.9 €
23
0800-179100-10000
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
11.48 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179100-10000
Price: 11.48 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
23
0800-179100
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
26.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179100
Price: 26.8 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
24
0800-178000
IGNITION COIL SUB ASSY
95.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-178000
Price: 95.2 €
25
30006-060035810
BOLT M6x35
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060035810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
26
7020-038002
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-038002
Price: 2.4 €
27
9GQ0-150600-20000
USB OUTLET SOCKET
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-150600-20000
Price: 44.6 €
27
9AWA-150600
OUTPUT SEAT, USB
Specifications:
50 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150600
Price: 50 €
Specifications:
28
9AWA-150100-F0003
MAIN CABLE
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150100-F0003
624.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150100-F0003
Price: 624.6 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150100-F0003
29
9AWA-150220
CABLE,STARTING MOTOR
60.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150220
Price: 60.7 €
30
9AWA-150230
NEGATIVE WIRE,BATTERY
46.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150230
Price: 46.4 €
31
9AWA-150210-20000
POSITIVE WIRE,BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150210-20000
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150210-20000
Price: 24.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150210-20000
32
9AWA-150240-10000
NEGATIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150240-10000
Price: 49.6 €
33
9AWA-150880-20000
DRL CONTROLLER
89.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150880-20000
Price: 89.7 €
34
6090-150500
DIODE, STARTER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-150500
Price: 3.6 €
35
7020-150800-20000
TAILER POWER SOCKET
46.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800-20000
Price: 46.6 €
36
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
37
9010-151020
ADAPTOR SEAT, TRAILER POWER
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-151020
Price: 38.7 €
38
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
39
CFC#-150005-4504
FUSE 60A
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): CFC#-150005-4504
Price: 2.4 €