REAR PLASTICS

REAR PLASTICS

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9DS#-043011-6001
TAIL LIGHT PANEL
102.23 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-043011-6001
Price: 102.23 €
02
5BY0-000303
SCREW M6x17.5
Alternative Parts: 5BY0-000303 Specifications: 5BY0-000303
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-000303
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 5BY0-000303 Specifications: 5BY0-000303
03
30110-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130010
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
04
30204-050810
NUT M5
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-050810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
30110-480130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-481130010 Specifications: 30110-481130010
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480130010
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-481130010 Specifications: 30110-481130010
06
6L30-220023
MAIN SHAFT, SIDE BOX
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 6L30-220023
Price: 3.74 €
07
6NTG-050002
NYLON GASKET Dia 8
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTG-050002
Price: 0.53 €
08
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
09
8080-040064
DAMPER, FRONT FENDER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-040064
Price: 0.53 €
10
6NTG-049060
MAGNETIC BOLT ASSY I
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 6NTG-049060
Price: 3.21 €
11
9010-160102
WASHER, HEADLIGHT
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-160102
Price: 0.53 €
12
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
9DS#-044061-6001
HOOK LOCK, TAIL BOX
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-044061-6001
Price: 1.07 €
14
9DS#-044062-6000
LOCK PIN, TAIL BOX
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-044062-6000
Price: 2.15 €
15
30802-00303
COTTER CIRCLIP 3
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00303
Price: 0.53 €
16
A010-220032
ROD SEAT
1.79 €
P/N(SKU): A010-220032
Price: 1.79 €
17
A010-220037
LONG SHAFT ROD
1.79 €
P/N(SKU): A010-220037
Price: 1.79 €
18
A010-220036
SHORT SHAFT ROD
1.79 €
P/N(SKU): A010-220036
Price: 1.79 €
19
9DS#-044063-6001
WATER-PROOF STRAP, REAR STORAGE CASE
12.33 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-044063-6001
Price: 12.33 €
20
A010-220033
LOCK SEAT
0.89 €
P/N(SKU): A010-220033
Price: 0.89 €
21
30105-040016410
SCREW M4x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-040016410
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
22
9DS#-044059-6000
LOCK CATCH, TAIL BOX
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-044059-6000
Price: 1.61 €
23
9DS#-043012-6002
COVER, REAR STORAGE BOX
42.32 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-043012-6002
Price: 42.32 €
24
30110-420160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×16
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420160010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
25
30200-040810
NUT M4
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-040810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications: