COOLING SYSTEM

COOLING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
02
9060-180029
RUBBER CUSHION TUBE, RADIATOR
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180029
Price: 0.53 €
03
9060-180027
RUBBER CUSHION, RADIATOR
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180027
Price: 0.53 €
04
30112-060016410
SCREW ASSY M6x16
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30112-060016410
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications:
05
30200-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
06
9010-180006-20000
DECO COVER
10.71 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180006-20000
Price: 10.71 €
07
9DS#-181000-6002
RADIATOR ASSY
Alternative Parts: 9DS#-181000-6001
488.36 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-181000-6002
Price: 488.36 €
Alternative Parts: 9DS#-181000-6001
08
9060-180026
PIN RUBBER CAP, RADIATOR
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180026
Price: 1.07 €
09
8010-180024
CAP, WATER FILLER
10.42 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180024
Price: 10.42 €
10
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
11
5HY0-180008
OVERFLOW HOSE, RESERVOIR
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-180004-6K00
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-180008
Price: 4.82 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-180004-6K00
12
30601-111010
CLAMP A11
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-111010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
13
8010-180023
CAP, RESERVOIR TANK
3.72 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180023
Price: 3.72 €
14
9AWA-180010
RESERVOIR WATER TANK
15 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-180010
Price: 15 €
15
30601-113010
CLAMP A13
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-113010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
16
5HY0-180003
CONNECTING PIPE, RESERVOIR TANK
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-180003-6K00
21.43 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-180003
Price: 21.43 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-180003-6K00
17
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
7020-181400
FAN&MOTOR
Specifications:
163.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-181400
Price: 163.68 €
Specifications:
19
30306-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
20
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
21
A000-180006
CLAMP B30
Specifications:
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): A000-180006
Price: 3.21 €
Specifications:
22
9CR6-180002
WATER OUTLET HOSE, RADIATOR
32.67 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-180002
Price: 32.67 €
23
0180-023005-0050
JACKET, WATER HOSE
5.95 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-023005-0050
Price: 5.95 €
24
9DS#-180001-6000
WATER INLET PIPE, RADIATOR
30 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-180001-6000
Price: 30 €
25
9010-180007
CLAMP, WATER HOSE
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180007
Price: 2.68 €
26
30006-060022810
BOLT M6x22
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060022810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
27
9DS#-181100-6001
RADIATOR
234.03 €
P/N(SKU): 9DS#-181100-6001
Price: 234.03 €