MIDDLE PLASTIC

MIDDLE PLASTIC

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5BY0-042052
FRONT PANEL, RH SEAT
41.24 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-042052
Price: 41.24 €
02
5BY0-042051
FRONT PANEL, LH SEAT
41.24 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-042051
Price: 41.24 €
03
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 2.38 €
04
30309-060870
WASHER 6X20X1.5
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30309-060870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
06
5BY0-041075
MIDDLE RH PANEL, SEAT
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041075
Price: 13.93 €
07
5BY0-041074
MIDDLE LH PANEL, SEAT
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041074
Price: 13.93 €
08
5BY0-041052
RH FRONT SIDE PANEL
65.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041052
Price: 65.89 €
09
5BY0-041051
LH FRONT SIDE PANEL
65.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041051
Price: 65.89 €
10
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
11
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
12
5BY0-041054
RH REAR SIDE PANEL
87.85 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041054
Price: 87.85 €
13
5BY0-041053
LH REAR SIDE PANEL
84.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041053
Price: 84.1 €
14
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
5BY0-041073
RH PANEL, SEAT
36.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041073
Price: 36.96 €
16
5BY0-041072
LH PANEL, SEAT
36.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041072
Price: 36.96 €
17
5BY0-041055
PLUG, FRONT SIDE PANEL
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-041055
Price: 2.15 €