FRONT SUSPENSION

FRONT SUSPENSION

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5BY0-050203
MOUNTING SHAFT, FRONT LOWER SWING ARM
9.65 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-050203
Price: 9.65 €
02
5BY0-050102
DAMPING SLEEVE, FRONT UPPER SWING ARM
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-050102
Price: 3.74 €
03
5BY0-050201
MIDDLE SPACER, FRONT LOWER SWING ARM
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-050201
Price: 12.86 €
04
5BYA-050210
FRONT LOWER SWING ARM ASSY., LH
83.48 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050210
Price: 83.48 €
05
3120100
RESERVOIR
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 3120100
Price: 1.07 €
06
30204-122810
NUT M12x1.25
Specifications:
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-122810
Price: 1.49 €
Specifications:
07
9060-050900-10000
BALL PIN ASSY
Specifications:
31.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-050900-10000
Price: 31.61 €
Specifications:
08
30801-03405
CIRCLIPS FOR SHAFT 34
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30801-03405
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
09
30903-0322210
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0322210
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
30219-122810
NUT M12x1.25
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30219-122810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
11
5BYA-050701
LH STEERING KNUCKLE
87.94 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050701
Price: 87.94 €
12
30411-03080
HUB BEARING
52.08 €
P/N(SKU): 30411-03080
Price: 52.08 €
13
30800-06005
CIRCLIP FOR HOLE
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 30800-06005
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
14
5BYA-050410
FRONT LOWER SWING ARM ASSY., RH
83.48 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050410
Price: 83.48 €
15
5BYA-050801
RH STEERING KNUCKLE
87.94 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050801
Price: 87.94 €
16
9030-050600-10000
MAIN PIN ASSY
Specifications:
29.46 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-050600-10000
Price: 29.46 €
Specifications:
17
5BY0-050103
MOUNTING SHAFT, FRONT UPPER SWING ARM
7.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-050103
Price: 7.5 €
18
5BYA-050110
FRONT UPPER SWING ARM ASSY., LH
83.48 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050110
Price: 83.48 €
19
5BY0-050101
MIDDLE SPACER, FRONT UPPER SWING ARM
10.71 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-050101
Price: 10.71 €
20
30801-03205
CIRCLIPS FOR SHAFT 32
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30801-03205
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
21
5BYA-050310
FRONT UPPER SWING ARM ASSY., RH
83.48 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050310
Price: 83.48 €
22
9010-060800-20000
BALL PIN, RH
Specifications:
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060800-20000
Price: 40.18 €
Specifications:
23
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
24
9GQ0-060003
SUPPORTER, SWAY BAR
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-060003
Price: 3.21 €
25
9GQ0-060601-00001
COVER, SWAY BAR
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-060601-00001
Price: 2.15 €
26
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
27
5BYA-050610
FRONT SWAY BAR
83.56 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-050610
Price: 83.56 €
28
9010-060700-20000
BALL PIN, LH
Specifications:
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060700-20000
Price: 40.18 €
Specifications: