FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
02
5BY0-030300-0B000
FRONT BUMPER ASSY.
286.59 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030300-0B000
Price: 286.59 €
03
A000-040302
RUBBER DAMPER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): A000-040302
Price: 1.07 €
04
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
05
5BY0-030940
BRACKET, FRONT RH REFLECTOR
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030940
Price: 3.74 €
06
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
07
5BY0-030930
BRACKET, FRONT LH REFLECTOR
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030930
Price: 3.74 €
08
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
09
5BY0-030090
MOUNTING BRACKET, FRONT INNER PLATIC LOCK PLATE
16.07 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030090
Price: 16.07 €
10
5BY0-030400
MOUNTING BRACKET, HEADLIGHT
47.14 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030400
Price: 47.14 €
11
5BY0-030650
FRONT RH BRACKET, FRONT GEAR CASE
22.49 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030650
Price: 22.49 €
12
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
13
5BYA-031000-0B000
FRAME ASSY.
3677.44 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-031000-0B000
Price: 3677.44 €
14
5BY0-030060
MOUNTING BRACKET, RESERVOIR
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030060
Price: 10.18 €
15
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
16
5BY0-030623
RH BRACKET, FRONT INNER LOCK PANEL
5.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030623
Price: 5.89 €
17
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 1.07 €
18
9AWA-120001-00001
DAMPER, FUEL TANK
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-120001-00001
Price: 1.61 €
19
5BY0-030622
LH BRACKET, FRONT INNER LOCK PANEL
5.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030622
Price: 5.89 €
20
5BY0-030660
BRACKET, THROTTLE PEDAL
9.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030660
Price: 9.1 €
21
30006-060020870
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
22
5BY0-030070
MOUNTING BRACKET, BRAKE HOSE CASE
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030070
Price: 8.57 €
23
5HY0-030410
MOUNT SEAT, REGULATOR
10.71 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030410
Price: 10.71 €
24
5BY0-030020
CONVERTING BRACKET, STEERING WHEEL
24.64 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030020
Price: 24.64 €
25
7000-100005-10001
LOWER PRESS BLOCK, PASSENGER ARMREST
Alternative Parts: 7000-100005-10001
4.18 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100005-10001
Price: 4.18 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-100005-10001
26
7000-100004-10000
UPPER PRESS BLOCK, PASSENGER ARMREST
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100004-10000
Price: 4.29 €
27
30102-080050870
INNER HEX SCREW M8x50
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080050870
Price: 1.07 €
28
5BY0-100100
ARMREST PIPE
83.03 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-100100
Price: 83.03 €
29
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
30
30006-080040810
BOLT M8x40
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080040810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
31
5BY0-030100
MOUNTING BRACKET, SEAT
152.22 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030100
Price: 152.22 €
32
6NQ3-250022-00001
PLUG 25-16
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ3-250022-00001
Price: 1.07 €
33
30102-080030860
INNER HEX SCREW M8x30
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080030860
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
34
30006-080020870
BOLT
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020870
Price: 0.53 €
35
5BYA-030600-0B000
REAR RACK ASSY.
151.78 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030600-0B000
Price: 151.78 €
36
30006-060012870
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012870
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
37
5BY0-030621
MOUNTING SLEEVE, REAR CARGO BOX
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030621
Price: 1.61 €
38
5BY0-000306
INNER HEX SCREW M8x52
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-000306
Price: 1.61 €
39
5BYA-030500-1B000
REAR BUMPE
199.09 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030500-1B000
Price: 199.09 €
39
5BYA-030500-0B000
REAR BUMPER ASSY.
186.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030500-0B000
Price: 186.6 €
40
5BYA-030040
FRONT RH BRACKET, FENDER
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030040
Price: 11.25 €
41
5BYA-030030
FRONT LH BRACKET, REAR FENDER
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030030
Price: 11.25 €
42
30006-080030810
BOLT M8x30
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080030810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
43
5BYA-030010
MOUNTING BRACKET, STORAGE RACK
72.85 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030010
Price: 72.85 €
44
5190-001003
RUBBER CUSHION, MAIN STAND
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-001003
Price: 1.49 €
45
5BYA-030400
RH SUPPORTER, STORAGE RACK
35.35 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030400
Price: 35.35 €
46
5BYA-030300
LH SUPPORTOR ASSY., RACK
35.35 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030300
Price: 35.35 €
47
30006-080060810
BOLT M8x60
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080060810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
48
5HY0-030060
MOUNT SEAT, IGNITION COIL
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-030060
Price: 6.42 €
49
5BYA-030020-10000
REAR FIX SEAT, FENDER
12.33 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030020-10000
Price: 12.33 €
49
5BYA-030020
REAR LOCK BRACKET, FENDER
7.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-030020
Price: 7.5 €
50
5BY0-030200
UPPER BAR ASSY., ENGINE
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030200
Price: 40.18 €
51
30006-060016870
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016870
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
52
5BY0-030951
BRACKET, REAR FENDER
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030951
Price: 4.82 €
53
7000-020020
HEAT INSULATOR PLATE
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
52.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-020020
Price: 52.5 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
53
7000-020020-10000
HEAT INSULATOR PLATE
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
51.16 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-020020-10000
Price: 51.16 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
54
5BY0-030906
LOWER RH MOUNTING PLATE, TAIL GUARD
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030906
Price: 6.42 €
55
5BY0-030905
LOWER LH MOUNTING PLATE, TAIL GUARD
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030905
Price: 6.42 €
56
30006-102035810
BOLT M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102035810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
57
5BY0-030030
FRONT UPPER BRACKET, REAR GEAR CASE
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030030
Price: 17.14 €
58
7000-031802
LH MOVING BRACKET, ENGINE
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031802
Price: 4.82 €
59
5BY0-030904
BRACKET, FLASHER
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-030904
Price: 3.21 €