BRAKE SYSTEM

BRAKE SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5BYA-081000
HYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSY.
Alternative Parts: 5BYA-081000-00001
1401.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-081000
Price: 1401.25 €
Alternative Parts: 5BYA-081000-00001
01
5BYA-081000-00001
HYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSY.
Alternative Parts: 5BYA-081000-00001
1455.26 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-081000-00001
Price: 1455.26 €
Alternative Parts: 5BYA-081000-00001
02
9AWA-0811A0
BRAKE PAD ASSY
37.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-0811A0
Price: 37.2 €
03
9AWA-081200
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER, RH
117.55 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-081200
Price: 117.55 €
04
901B-080102
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 0010-060010 Specifications: 0010-060010
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 901B-080102
Price: 0.74 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-060010 Specifications: 0010-060010
05
30006-102025810
BOLT M10x1.25×25
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102025810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
06
5BYA-081030
RH FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
50.36 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-081030
Price: 50.36 €
07
7020-081004
BANJO BOLT
4.46 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081004
Price: 4.46 €
08
5BYA-081010
LH FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
42.85 €
P/N(SKU): 5BYA-081010
Price: 42.85 €
09
9AWA-081100
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER, LH
117.55 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-081100
Price: 117.55 €
10
5BY0-080002
PLASTIC CLASP
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080002
Price: 1.61 €
11
30902-0400820
BLIND RIVET
Alternative Parts: 30902-0401320 Specifications: 30902-0401320
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30902-0400820
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30902-0401320 Specifications: 30902-0401320
12
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
5HY0-080010
HYDRAULIC INDUCTION SWITCH
45 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-080010
Price: 45 €
14
5BWB-081100
MASTER CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081100-00002
109.37 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081100
Price: 109.37 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081100-00002
15
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
16
7020-081002
PIPE CLIP, MASTER CYLINDER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081002
Price: 1.07 €
17
5BY0-081001
FLUID RESERVOIR HOSE 1
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-081001
Price: 26.25 €
18
5BY0-081002
FLUID RESERVOIR HOSE 2
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-081002
Price: 26.25 €
19
9010-080405
CLAMP
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-080405
Price: 1.07 €
20
5BW1-080150-10000
FLUID RESERVOIR
22.32 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-080150-10000
Price: 22.32 €
21
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
22
5UWB-030110
BRACKET, OIL CUP
21.43 €
P/N(SKU): 5UWB-030110
Price: 21.43 €
23
30110-480130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-481130010 Specifications: 30110-481130010
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480130010
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-481130010 Specifications: 30110-481130010
24
30006-080025870
BOLT M8x25
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025870
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
25
5BY0-080010
FIXED BRACKET, FOOT PEDAL
32.14 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080010
Price: 32.14 €
26
9060-105002
BUSHING
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105002
Price: 1.61 €
27
5HYV-082000-1200
BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
31.32 €
P/N(SKU): 5HYV-082000-1200
Price: 31.32 €
27
5HY0-082000
BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
31.61 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-082000
Price: 31.61 €
28
9060-080003
RETURN SPRING
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-080003
Price: 1.61 €
29
30306-120112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-120112
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
30
30903-0322210
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0322210
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
31
5BY0-081020
REAR BRAKE FLUID HOSE
155.35 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-081020
Price: 155.35 €
32
7030-150005
TIE BAND
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150005
Price: 1.07 €
33
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
34
5BY0-081060
REAR RH BRAKE CALIPER
304.44 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-081060
Price: 304.44 €
35
7020-0810A0
REAR BRAKE PAD ASSY
35.71 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-0810A0
Price: 35.71 €
36
30303-100112
WASHER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-100112
Price: 0.53 €
37
30006-102035810
BOLT M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102035810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
38
5BY0-081050
REAR LH BRAKE CALIPER
304.44 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-081050
Price: 304.44 €
39
5BY0-083100
PARKING CABLE
57.31 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-083100
Price: 57.31 €
40
30006-050016810
BOLT M5x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
41
5BY0-080001
CLIP I, LH OIL HOSE
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080001
Price: 3.74 €
42
5BY0-080006
CLIP III, RH OIL HOSE
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080006
Price: 4.82 €
43
5BY0-080005
CLIP III, LH OIL HOSE
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080005
Price: 4.82 €
44
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
45
30200-020500
NUT M2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-020500
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
46
30303-020900
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-020900
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
47
30306-020800
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-020800
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
48
5BY0-083200
HAND BRAKE ASSY
82.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-083200
Price: 82.5 €
49
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
50
7000-082210-10000
MICRO SWITCH
Specifications:
19.28 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-082210-10000
Price: 19.28 €
Specifications:
51
30105-020016700
SCREW M2x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-020016700
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
52
5BY0-080008
GUARD, FRONT RH BRAKE CALIPER
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080008
Price: 3.74 €
53
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
54
5BY0-080007
GUARD, FRONT LH BRAKE CALIPER
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY0-080007
Price: 3.74 €