ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7020-150400
SPEED SENSOR
52.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150400
Price: 52.7 €
02
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
03
6050-150500
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6050-150500
Price: 18.8 €
04
30006-080014810
BOLT M8x14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080014810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
7020-040411
RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040411
Price: 11.9 €
06
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
07
7020-040412-10000
COVER,RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412-10000
Price: 11.9 €
07
7020-040412
COVER, RELAY BOX
Alternative Parts: 7020-040412-10000
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412
Price: 9.5 €
Alternative Parts: 7020-040412-10000
08
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.2 €
09
6090-040303
BUSHING
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-040303
Price: 1.2 €
10
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
11
5270-150500
STARTER RELAY
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150500
Price: 30.8 €
12
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
13
7030-151613
NUT
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-151613
Price: 1.2 €
14
7030-151611
TERMINAL, CABLE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-151611
Price: 7.1 €
15
7030-151612
GROUND CONNECTOR
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-151612
Price: 2.4 €
16
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
434 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 434 €
Specifications:
16
31023000
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
376.8 €
P/N(SKU): 31023000
Price: 376.8 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
17
9CR6-103501
FUSE 40A
Specifications:
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-103501
Price: 8.3 €
Specifications:
18
7030-150005
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150005
Price: 2.4 €
19
8080-151301
FUSE 5A
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-151301
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
20
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
21
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
22
5UW2-150340
FLASHER
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-150340
Price: 44.6 €
23
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
24
7020-150800
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800
Price: 32.7 €
Specifications:
25
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
26
5UW2-160700
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
75 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700
Price: 75 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
26
5UW2-160700-00002
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00002
75 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700-00002
Price: 75 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00002
27
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
28
7030-160800
COMBINATION SWITCH
Specifications:
112.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-160800
Price: 112.7 €
Specifications:
29
6090-150500
DIODE, STARTER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-150500
Price: 3.6 €
30
7020-150500
OUTPUT SEAT, POWER
Specifications:
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150500
Price: 30.8 €
Specifications:
31
7030-151400
OVERRIDING SWITCH
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-151400
Price: 19.8 €
32
7030-151600
HAZARD SWITCH
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-151600
Price: 21.8 €
33
7030-170300
BUTTON, CLOCK
Specifications:
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-170300
Price: 25.8 €
Specifications:
34
01AA-177000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
145.8 €
P/N(SKU): 01AA-177000
Price: 145.8 €
Specifications:
34
0800-177000
REGULATOR
Alternative Parts: 0800-177000-10000 Specifications: 0800-177000-10000
446.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000
Price: 446.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-177000-10000 Specifications: 0800-177000-10000
34
0800-177000-10000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
275 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-10000
Price: 275 €
Specifications:
35
30004-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Alternative Parts: 30004-060030420 Specifications: 30004-060030420
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30004-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30004-060030420 Specifications: 30004-060030420
36
0800-176000
OXYGEN SENSOR
218.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-176000
Price: 218.7 €
37
0800-178000
IGNITION COIL SUB ASSY
95.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-178000
Price: 95.2 €
38
0800-179100-10000
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
11.48 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179100-10000
Price: 11.48 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
39
30006-060040810
BOLT M6x40
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060040810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
40
0800-174000-80000
ECU
Specifications:
398.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-174000-80000
Price: 398.2 €
Specifications:
41
801F-100101
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 801F-100101
Price: 2.4 €
42
5UW2-150100-10000
MAIN CABLE
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-150100-10000
460.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-150100-10000
Price: 460.7 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-150100-10000
43
5UW2-150200
AUXILIARY CABLE, EFI
244.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-150200
Price: 244.6 €
44
7030-150300
AUXILIARY CABLE, TAIL LIGHT
Specifications:
48.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150300
Price: 48.6 €
Specifications:
45
7030-150510
POSITIVE CABLE, BATTERY
46.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150510
Price: 46.6 €
45
7030-150510-10000
POSITIVE WIRE, BATTERY
45.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150510-10000
Price: 45.6 €
46
7030-150610-10000
NEGATIVE WIRE, BATTERY
45.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150610-10000
Price: 45.6 €
46
7030-150610
NEGATIVE CABLE, BATTERY
31.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150610
Price: 31.7 €
47
7030-150520
CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
184 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150520
Price: 184 €
48
7030-150530
CABLE, STARTER RELAY
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150530
Price: 20.8 €
49
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €
50
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
51
5UW2-151000
STOP SWITCH, ENGINE
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-151000
Price: 25.8 €
52
7020-040414
RUBBER WASHER, RELAY BOX COVER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040414
Price: 3.6 €
53
7020-038002
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-038002
Price: 2.4 €
54
7030-150800
EPS CONTROLLER
490 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150800
Price: 490 €
55
7030-106001
BRACKET, EPS CONTROLLER
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-106001
Price: 10.7 €
56
30110-480130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-481130010 Specifications: 30110-481130010
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480130010
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-481130010 Specifications: 30110-481130010
57
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
58
C000-150300
ALARM
58 €
P/N(SKU): C000-150300
Price: 58 €
59
30306-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-060112
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
60
7030-150400
EPS CONTROL CABLE
93.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150400
Price: 93.6 €
61
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €