CARGO BOX

CARGO BOX

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7030-220111
REAR CARGO BOX
917.35 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220111
Price: 917.35 €
02
7030-220114
BOLT M8X34
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220114
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
03
7030-220411
MOUNTING PLATE, ARMREST
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220411
Price: 5.36 €
04
7030-220330
ARMREST, CARGO BOX
47.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220330
Price: 47.68 €
05
30102-080025810
SCREW M8x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
06
7030-221431
RUBBER COVER, ARMREST
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221431
Price: 2.68 €
07
7030-220113
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220113
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
08
7030-222253
DAMPER, CARGO BOX
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-222253
Price: 1.07 €
09
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.34 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.34 €
10
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
11
9030-220004
HOOK, BAND
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220004
Price: 2.15 €
12
7030-221140
MOUNTING BRACKET, HOOK
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221140
Price: 6.97 €
13
7030-221710
DAMPER, CARGO BOX ADJUSTING
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221710
Price: 3.21 €
14
30110-420160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×16
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420160010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
15
30110-420250010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420250010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
16
7030-221320
REAR RH SIDE PANEL
41.79 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221320
Price: 41.79 €
17
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
7030-010508
CABLE BOLT, TAIL BOX
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010508
Price: 5.36 €
19
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
20
7030-010400
LOCK SEAT, REAR TRUNK
9.1 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010400
Price: 9.1 €
21
30220-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30220-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
22
7030-010500-10000
FIXING CABLE, TAIL BOX
16.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010500-10000
Price: 16.07 €
22
7030-010500
FIXING CABLE, TAIL BOX
Alternative Parts: 7030-010500-10000
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010500
Price: 12.86 €
Alternative Parts: 7030-010500-10000
23
7030-221310
REAR LH SIDE PANEL
41.79 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221310
Price: 41.79 €
24
7030-010305
RH LOCK ROD, CARGO BOX
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010305
Price: 11.78 €
25
7030-220170
FRONT DOOR, CARGO BOX
167.85 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220170
Price: 167.85 €
26
7030-221401
ROTATION SHAFT, REAR DOOR
33.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221401
Price: 33.21 €
27
7030-220191
PROTECTOR, CARGO BOX
68.03 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220191
Price: 68.03 €
28
7030-010301
LH LOCK ROD, CARGO BOX
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010301
Price: 11.78 €
29
7030-220180
REAR DOOR, CARGO BOX
90.53 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220180
Price: 90.53 €
30
7030-010300
LOCK, REAR TRUNK
29.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010300
Price: 29.61 €
31
7030-221200-10001
BRACKET,CARGO BOX
195.08 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221200-10001
Price: 195.08 €
32
30903-0322210
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0322210
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
33
9030-220011-00001
PIN SAHFT, ROTATION
Specifications:
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220011-00001
Price: 2.15 €
Specifications:
33
9030-220011
PIN SAHFT, ROTATION
Alternative Parts: 9030-220011-00001 Specifications: 9030-220011-00001
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220011
Price: 2.15 €
Alternative Parts: 9030-220011-00001 Specifications: 9030-220011-00001
34
7030-220104
SLEEVE, ROTATE
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220104
Price: 1.61 €
35
30903-0252010
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0252010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
36
7030-221510
GAS SPRING, CARGO BOX
35.71 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221510
Price: 35.71 €
37
7030-221121
LH RETURN SPRING, HOOK
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221121
Price: 1.07 €
38
7030-221123
COLLAR, ROTATE SHAFT
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221123
Price: 1.61 €
39
30006-080045810
BOLT M8x45
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080045810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
40
7030-221110
ROTATION SHAFT
30 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221110
Price: 30 €
41
7030-222251
PIN SHAFT, GAS SPRING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-222251
Price: 2.15 €
42
7030-221122
RH RETURN SPRING, HOOK
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221122
Price: 1.07 €
43
30006-060022810
BOLT M6x22
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060022810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
44
30200-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-080810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
45
30303-080112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-080112
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications:
46
30305-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30305-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30305-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30305-060112
47
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
48
7030-221391
DOOR BAR, CARGO BOX
31.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221391
Price: 31.07 €
49
7030-220231
FRONT FENDER, CARGO BOX
13.39 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220231
Price: 13.39 €
50
7030-223011-10000
HEAT INSULATOR, CARGO BOX
47.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-223011-10000
Price: 47.68 €
51
30306-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30306-060142 Specifications: 30306-060142