ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7030-170300
BUTTON, CLOCK
Specifications:
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-170300
Price: 25.8 €
Specifications:
02
30006-080014810
BOLT M8x14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080014810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
03
6060-150600
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6060-150600
Price: 18.8 €
04
5UW2-150340
FLASHER
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-150340
Price: 44.6 €
05
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
06
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
07
8080-151301
FUSE 5A
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-151301
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
08
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
09
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
10
5270-150500
STARTER RELAY
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150500
Price: 30.8 €
11
30200-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
12
31023000
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
376.8 €
P/N(SKU): 31023000
Price: 376.8 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
12
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
434 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 434 €
Specifications:
13
0800-177000-10000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
275 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-10000
Price: 275 €
Specifications:
14
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
15
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
16
0GRB-174000-20000
ECU
Specifications:
403.5 €
P/N(SKU): 0GRB-174000-20000
Price: 403.5 €
Specifications:
17
5BR0-151600
HAZARD SWITCH
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151600
Price: 21.8 €
18
5BR0-151100
ILLUMINATION SWITCH
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151100
Price: 23.8 €
19
5BR0-151200
DIMMER SWITCH
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151200
Price: 21.8 €
20
5BR0-151300
HORN SWITCH
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151300
Price: 20.8 €
21
5BR0-151400
OVERRIDING SWITCH
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151400
Price: 21.8 €
22
5UW2-151000
STOP SWITCH, ENGINE
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-151000
Price: 25.8 €
23
5BR0-151500
TURNING SWITCH
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151500
Price: 21.8 €
24
5BR1-150100-10000
MAIN CABLE
516 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR1-150100-10000
Price: 516 €
25
5BR1-150200
AUXILIARY CABLE, EFI
259.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR1-150200
Price: 259.5 €
26
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
27
7020-150800
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800
Price: 32.7 €
Specifications:
28
7020-150500
OUTPUT SEAT, POWER
Specifications:
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150500
Price: 30.8 €
Specifications:
29
5UW2-160700-00002
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00002
75 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700-00002
Price: 75 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00002
29
5UW2-160700
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
75 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700
Price: 75 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
30
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
31
018B-178000
IGNITION COIL
85.7 €
P/N(SKU): 018B-178000
Price: 85.7 €
32
0GRB-178000-10000
HIGH-TENSION CABLE
Alternative Parts: 0GRB-178000-10000
15.14 €
P/N(SKU): 0GRB-178000-10000
Price: 15.14 €
Alternative Parts: 0GRB-178000-10000
33
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €
34
5BR0-150620
NEGATIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
40.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-150620
Price: 40.7 €
35
7000-150610
NEGATIVE CABLE, BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 700V-150420-1500
60.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150610
Price: 60.7 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-150420-1500
36
7000-150510
POSITIVE CABLE, BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 700V-150410-1500
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150510
Price: 44.6 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-150410-1500
37
7000-150520
POSITIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
72.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150520
Price: 72.3 €
38
7030-150005
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150005
Price: 2.4 €
39
801F-100101
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 801F-100101
Price: 2.4 €
40
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €
41
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
42
5BY4-150330
AUXILIARY RELAY
13.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY4-150330
Price: 13.9 €
43
7000-150530
CABLE, STARTER RELAY
36.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150530
Price: 36.7 €
44
5SY0-151610-6000
TERMINAL, CABLE
Specifications:
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5SY0-151610-6000
Price: 20.8 €
Specifications: