GEAR SHIFTING

GEAR SHIFTING

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9010-080202
GEARSHIFT SPRING
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-080202
Price: 1.49 €
02
9GQ0-320400
CABLE, PARKING LOCK
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-320400
Price: 17.86 €
03
9GQ0-321100
BASE PLATE
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-321000
21.96 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321100
Price: 21.96 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-321000
03
9GQ0-321100-10000
BASE PLATE, GEAR SHIFT
15.54 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321100-10000
Price: 15.54 €
04
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
9CR6-321003
BUSHING, ARM
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321003
Price: 0.53 €
06
9CR6-321001
PIN SHAFT, GEARSHIFT LEVER
Alternative Parts: 9CR6-321001-00001
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321001
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 9CR6-321001-00001
06
9CR6-321001-00001
PIN SHAFT, GEARSHIFT LEVER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321001-00001
Price: 1.07 €
07
9010-320009
NYLON BUSHING
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-320009
Price: 1.07 €
08
9CR6-321200
GEARSHIFT ARM ASSY
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321200
Price: 6.42 €
09
30802-00805
SPLIT WASHER
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00805
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
10
9CR6-321002
SPRING, GEARSHIFT LEVER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321002
Price: 1.07 €
11
30802-00605
CIRCLIP 6
Alternative Parts: 30802-00603 Specifications: 30802-00603
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30802-00605
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30802-00603 Specifications: 30802-00603
12
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
9GQ0-321003
FIXING PLATE, LOCK
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321003
Price: 11.78 €
14
9GQ0-321300
GEARSHIFT LEVER ASSY
27.85 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321300
Price: 27.85 €
15
30107-060012410
SCREW M6x12
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30107-060012410
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
16
30200-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
17
9GQ0-321004
GEARSHIFT ROD
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321004
Price: 13.93 €
18
30200-06081L
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30200-060810 Specifications: 30200-060810
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-06081L
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30200-060810 Specifications: 30200-060810
19
9010-320200-2000
ROCKER, GEARSHIFT
22.32 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-320200-2000
Price: 22.32 €
20
0010-080013-0010
BOLT M6x22
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080013-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
21
9GQ0-321000-10000
GEARSHIFT ASSY
93.3 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321000-10000
Price: 93.3 €
21
9GQ0-321000
BASE PLATE
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-321000-10000
82.58 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321000
Price: 82.58 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-321000-10000
22
9CR6-321301
LOCK NUT, GEARSHIFT
Specifications:
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321301
Price: 3.21 €
Specifications:
23
9CR6-321320
KNOB, GEARSHIFT
10.71 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-321320
Price: 10.71 €
24
9GQ0-321001
LIMITATOR, GEARSHIFT LEVER
25.17 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-321001
Price: 25.17 €
25
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications: