MIDDLE PLASTIC 1

MIDDLE PLASTIC 1

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9060-040012-1000
FRONT FENDER
120.97 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040012-1000
Price: 120.97 €
02
9060-040007-0EK00
LH FRONT DECO PLATE
Specifications:
88.39 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040007-0EK00
Price: 88.39 €
Specifications:
02
9060-040007-0Y60
LH FRONT DECO PLATE
Specifications:
93.3 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040007-0Y60
Price: 93.3 €
Specifications:
03
9060-040008-0Y60
RH FRONT DECO PLATE
Specifications:
68.03 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040008-0Y60
Price: 68.03 €
Specifications:
03
9060-040008-0EK00
RH FRONT DECO PLATE
Specifications:
88.39 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040008-0EK00
Price: 88.39 €
Specifications:
04
9060-043001-1000
WIRE GUARD, DASHBOARD
16.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-043001-1000
Price: 16.6 €
05
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
06
8030-040800
NUT CLIP M6
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800
Price: 0.6 €
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
07
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 2.38 €
08
7000-044101
FILE CASE
87.49 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-044101
Price: 87.49 €
09
7000-044102
COVER, FILE CASE
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-044102
Price: 10.18 €
10
9030-040013
HINGE SHAFT, TRUNK
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-040013
Price: 2.15 €
11
9030-040012
HINGE SEAT, TRUNK
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-040012
Price: 2.15 €
12
9030-040014
COVER, HINGE SHAFT
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-040014
Price: 2.15 €
13
30110-420095010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×9.5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420095010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
14
7020-140002
TIE BAND, RACK COVER
5.95 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-140002
Price: 5.95 €
15
30204-060810
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-060810
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
16
5020-031001
RUBBER SLEEVE, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
P/N(SKU): 5020-031001
Price:
17
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
30202-060110
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 30202-060110
Price: 0.74 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
19
9060-041021
INNER FENDER
8.04 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-041021
Price: 8.04 €