FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
02
7000-037370
MOUNTING BRACKET, WINCH
88.1 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-037370
Price: 88.1 €
03
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
04
5BY2-031000-10000
FRAME ASSY
Specifications:
1238.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-031000-10000
Price: 1238.7 €
Specifications:
04
5BY2-031000-00001
FRAME ASSY
1175 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-031000-00001
Price: 1175 €
04
5BY2-031000-60000
FRAME ASSY.
1178.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-031000-60000
Price: 1178.3 €
05
7000-031500
FRONT BUMPER
Specifications:
370.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031500
Price: 370.8 €
Specifications:
06
9060-037110
UPPER BRACKET, RESERVOIR TANK
41.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037110
Price: 41.7 €
06
9060-037110-10000
UPPER BRACKET, RESERVOIR TANK
48.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037110-10000
Price: 48.6 €
07
30006-102016810
BOLT M10x1.25×16
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102016810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
08
9060-037450
MOUNTING SEAT, STEERING MOTOR
45.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037450
Price: 45.6 €
09
7000-030030-10000
RELAY BOX BRACKET ASSY.
Alternative Parts: 7000-030030-10000
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-030030-10000
Price: 15.9 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-030030-10000
10
30006-080050810
BOLT M8x50
Alternative Parts: 30102-080050870 Specifications: 30102-080050870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080050810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080050870 Specifications: 30102-080050870
11
7000-100004
UPPER MOUNT BLOCK, PASSENGER ARMREST
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100004
Price: 8.3 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
12
7000-100110
ARMREST RAIL ASSY
106.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100110
Price: 106.3 €
13
7000-100005
LOWER PRESS BLOCK, PASSENGER ARMREST
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100005
Price: 8.3 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
14
9060-038125
HEAT INSULATOR, FUEL TANK
39.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038125
Price: 39.7 €
15
7000-031701
REAR PANEL, FUEL TANK
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031701
Price: 19.8 €
16
7000-031801-00001
BASE PLATE, ENGINE
49.1 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031801-00001
Price: 49.1 €
17
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
18
7000-031100-20000
MOUNT BRACKET, SEAT
Specifications:
146 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031100-20000
Price: 146 €
Specifications:
18
7000-031100-10000
MOUNT BRACKET, SEAT
Alternative Parts: 7000-031100-20000
146 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031100-10000
Price: 146 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-031100-20000
19
30006-080040810
BOLT M8x40
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080040810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
20
9060-037663-00001
LIMIT LEVER, SEAT
Alternative Parts: 9060-037663-00001
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037663-00001
Price: 18.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-037663-00001
21
5BY2-032100-10000
MOUNT SEAT,CARGO BOX
Alternative Parts: 5BY2-032100-10000
274.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-032100-10000
Price: 274.3 €
Alternative Parts: 5BY2-032100-10000
22
7000-020020
HEAT INSULATOR PLATE
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
87.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-020020
Price: 87.5 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-020020-10000
23
7000-031810
SEAT, TRAILER POWER
26.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031810
Price: 26.8 €
24
7000-031802
LH MOVING BRACKET, ENGINE
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031802
Price: 10.7 €
25
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 2.4 €
26
7000-031820
PRESS PLATE, BATTERY
27.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031820
Price: 27.8 €
27
9010-030005
RUBBER WASHER, BATTERY
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-030005
Price: 1.2 €
28
9030-220004
HOOK, BAND
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220004
Price: 4.8 €
29
7000-031400-00001
REAR BUMPER ASSY
Specifications:
244.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031400-00001
Price: 244.6 €
Specifications:
30
9060-038129
SPONGE STRIP 1, HEAT INSULATOR
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038129
Price: 2.4 €
31
5BR0-031301
HEAT INSULATOR, CARGO BOX
99.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-031301
Price: 99.2 €
32
8030-040800
NUT CLIP M6
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
33
9060-040024-10000
BASE PLATE
249.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040024-10000
Price: 249.4 €
34
9060-040028
BASE PLATE GASKET
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040028
Price: 2.4 €
35
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
36
5BY2-032200
MUFFLER HOLDER
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-032200
Price: 24.8 €
37
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
38
9060-038122
PLUG
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038122
Price: 2.4 €
39
5BWB-030110-00001
BRACKET, PARKING CABLE
10.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-030110-00001
Price: 10.7 €
39
5BWB-030110
BRACKET, PARKING CABLE
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-030110-00001
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-030110
Price: 11.9 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-030110-00001
40
0010-023008-00001
BOLT M6x18
Alternative Parts: 0010-023008-00001 Specifications: 0010-023008-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-023008-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-023008-00001 Specifications: 0010-023008-00001
41
5BY2-030001
BRACKET, FENDER OF AIR FILTER
26.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-030001
Price: 26.8 €
42
7000-030040
ADAPTOR SEAT, AIR INLET PORT
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-030040
Price: 4.8 €
43
30102-102035810
SCREW M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-102035810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
44
7000-031803
MOUNTING BUSHING, REAL GEAR CASE
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031803
Price: 8.3 €
45
7000-030010-10000
MOUNT FRAME, REAL GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: 7000-030010-10000
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-030010-10000
Price: 18.8 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-030010-10000