ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5BY4-150100-10000
MAIN CABLE
Alternative Parts: 5BY4-150100-00001
922.26 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY4-150100-10000
Price: 922.26 €
Alternative Parts: 5BY4-150100-00001
02
7030-170300
BUTTON, CLOCK
Specifications:
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-170300
Price: 13.93 €
Specifications:
03
30006-080014810
BOLT M8x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080014810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
04
6060-150600
ELECTRIC HORN
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 6060-150600
Price: 10.18 €
05
5UW2-150340
FLASHER
24.11 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-150340
Price: 24.11 €
06
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 0.53 €
07
5BY4-150330
AUXILIARY RELAY
8.93 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY4-150330
Price: 8.93 €
08
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
9.67 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 9.67 €
09
8080-151301
FUSE 5A
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-151301
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
11
7000-151400-10000
OVERRIDING SWITCH
Specifications:
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151400-10000
Price: 17.14 €
Specifications:
12
5BR0-151300
HORN SWITCH
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151300
Price: 11.25 €
13
5BR0-151200
DIMMER SWITCH
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151200
Price: 11.78 €
14
5BR0-151100
ILLUMINATION SWITCH
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151100
Price: 12.86 €
15
5BR0-151600
HAZARD SWITCH
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151600
Price: 11.78 €
16
5UW2-151000
STOP SWITCH, ENGINE
13.93 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-151000
Price: 13.93 €
17
5BR0-151500
TURNING SWITCH
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-151500
Price: 11.78 €
18
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
19
7020-150500
OUTPUT SEAT, POWER
Specifications:
22.17 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150500
Price: 22.17 €
Specifications:
20
5UW2-160700-00002
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00002
43.85 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700-00002
Price: 43.85 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00002
20
5UW2-160700
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700
Price: 38.56 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
21
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 0.6 €
Specifications:
22
0JYA-174000-40000
ECU
Specifications:
372 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-174000-40000
Price: 372 €
Specifications:
22
0JYA-174000-B0000
ECU ASSY
508.95 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-174000-B0000
Price: 508.95 €
23
5BY4-151301
30A FUSE
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY4-151301
Price: 1.07 €
24
9CR6-103501
FUSE 40A
Specifications:
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-103501
Price: 3.74 €
Specifications:
25
30200-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
25
30202-060110
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 30202-060110
Price: 0.74 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
26
7030-150005
TIE BAND
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150005
Price: 1.07 €
27
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
28
31023002
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
809.32 €
P/N(SKU): 31023002
Price: 809.32 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
28
31023000
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
146.94 €
P/N(SKU): 31023000
Price: 146.94 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
28
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
390.6 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 390.6 €
Specifications:
29
5270-150500
STARTER RELAY
34.08 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150500
Price: 34.08 €
30
01AA-177000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
149.54 €
P/N(SKU): 01AA-177000
Price: 149.54 €
Specifications:
30
0800-177000-20000
REGULATOR
299.09 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-20000
Price: 299.09 €
30
0800-177000-10000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
236.59 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-10000
Price: 236.59 €
Specifications:
30
0800-177000
REGULATOR
Alternative Parts: 0800-177000-10000 Specifications: 0800-177000-10000
342.24 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000
Price: 342.24 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-177000-10000 Specifications: 0800-177000-10000
31
30004-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Alternative Parts: 30004-060030420 Specifications: 30004-060030420
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30004-060030810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30004-060030420 Specifications: 30004-060030420
32
7020-150800
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
17.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800
Price: 17.68 €
Specifications:
33
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
34
7020-150400
SPEED SENSOR
47.54 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150400
Price: 47.54 €
35
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
36
9010-151020
ADAPTOR SEAT, TRAILER POWER
19.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-151020
Price: 19.2 €
37
801F-100101
TIE BAND
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 801F-100101
Price: 0.53 €
38
018B-178000
IGNITION COIL
52.08 €
P/N(SKU): 018B-178000
Price: 52.08 €
39
30006-060040810
BOLT M6x40
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060040810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
40
0GRB-178000-10000
HIGH-TENSION CABLE
Alternative Parts: 0GRB-178000-10000
15.14 €
P/N(SKU): 0GRB-178000-10000
Price: 15.14 €
Alternative Parts: 0GRB-178000-10000
41
7000-150520
POSITIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
43.39 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150520
Price: 43.39 €
42
7000-150620
NEGATIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
20.89 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150620
Price: 20.89 €
43
7000-150610
NEGATIVE CABLE, BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 700V-150420-1500
36.43 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150610
Price: 36.43 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-150420-1500
44
7000-150510
POSITIVE CABLE, BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 700V-150410-1500
24.11 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150510
Price: 24.11 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-150410-1500
45
9010-150004
TIE BAND
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 0.53 €
46
A000-050015
WIRE CLIP, FRONT BRAKE FLUID HOSE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): A000-050015
Price: 0.53 €
47
7000-150530
CABLE, STARTER RELAY
19.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150530
Price: 19.82 €
48
5SY0-151610-6000
TERMINAL, CABLE
Specifications:
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5SY0-151610-6000
Price: 11.25 €
Specifications: